Race results

Back

Browning cup 2000
5. kolo
Date of the event 19. 8. 2000 - 20. 8. 2000
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - Not specified

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
69Kraus Josef    16141820681
70Novák Václav    1110108392

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
9Meixner Erhart25201920212121211681
63Nýdrle Stanislav21192320211621231642
37Thum Rudolf21211721222021191623
57Kořínek Jindřich25231922191914201614
1Novotný František21212120182120181605
34Zázvorka Pavel20241817212016221586
59Mrhálek Karel22191719202020171547
22Šunda Václav18202018161822191518
33Jankovský Miroslav23181718221717191518
53Machan Josef182020162218191614910
42Rybín Milan201916191919181814811
44Buksa Jan192020191915152014712
43Rykr Eduard181817202215152114613
6Žák Josef162020162218151914613
4Uher Jaromír151919192217171714515
55Vlášek Miroslav162515171616192014416
19Honz Petr201718142213181914117
61Nýdrle Pavel152018171719161914117
17Velecký Michal202017141516172013919
47Pospíšil Stanislav142016141917211413520
41Potůček Jiří152118172114161113321
20Kubík Jindřich201715181516111813022
32Kaprálek Michal112214191717151312823
15Tomeček Karel171917101815141712724
16Janča Šimon132010141915111511725
8Koller Johan101319121915121611626
60Pátek Radim171711131613111511327

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
64Vrbecký František18211918192115221531
14Staněk Libor19191717211416231462
11Koloc Martin19201517221820141453
54Lipták Jiří16191715211617201414
48Otáhal Milan15191620181716171385
40Louda Vladimír19201216171615201356
29Staněk Jan18201714211712161356
25Brouček Ladislav19191515201816131356
62Provazník František19161513132017161299
30Jakeš Jaroslav172114161816101512710
36Vodička Luděk111918151616171412611
12Kupka Přemysl181417171813121612512
51Hrouda Jaroslav19169191615151512413
3Jarošek Vladislav141810121616151811914
45Fröhlich Oldřich171412171414121711715
24Walter Antonín111612151217161511416
35Šesták Jaromír201712131513101411416
52Vedral Miloš15201513171571111318
50Sahula Vlastimil151712111415111611119
31Chvojka Richard141511121313131710820
56Kameník Petr1414818201171510721
38Falcman Jiří14149131116111210022
10Stašek Zdeněk171179161313139923
58Mostecký Jiří151211119131299224
49Ferkl Jan99510151410128425
68Tóth Ladislav7105129108117226
5Jarošek Jiří16151615    6227
67Francouzs Miroslav14141014    5228
66Fillipi Marcel7804115764829
27Svoboda Roman8131010    4130
26Čermák Bohumil7717    2231

Category: Veterans

No.NameABCDEFGHTotal Placing
18Větříček František18201618211618191461
46Goll Jan17161617171715221372
28Petr František21201317171812111293
39Větříček Josef15151415201914161284
23Trier František16181118181218151265
2Skupa Josef15191116181314151216
65Rychnovsky Petr1715171814129181207
13Janča Šimon15151516191212151198
21Průcha Jiří11211414161112191189
7Kupka Ondřej13129814107138610

Statistics:

ABCDEFGHTotal
65%70%57%62%70%62%58%66%64%