Race results

Back

Compak parcour 2001
Date of the event 17. 8. 2001
Place of the event Vráž

Results - Individuals


No.NameABCDTotal Placing
45Kubík Jindřich15141416591
44Vodička Luděk1591618582
4Císař Luděk14111617582
2Machan Josef16111417582
29Honz Petr17121612575
26Křížek Zdeněk12121813556
3Tomeček Karel17111413556
21Stanislav Tomáš9121815548
1Brouček Ladislav10131416539
24Roller Jan1391615539
36Hlaváček Václav12121514539
9Koloc Martin121014165212
23Šunda Václav161214105212
5Hrouda Jaroslav13813175114
22Můčka Igor101017145114
11Kroupa Patrik151013125016
17Kaprálek Michal111014144917
38Tůma Martin13111684818
12Bernard Luděk13713144719
35Ferkl Jan91117104719
30Bicera Štěpán13915104719
31Sahula Vlastimil12614144622
16Potůček Jiří13813124622
50Adam Radek14812124622
20Provazník František10715134525
33Staněk Jan11911124326
19Staněk Libor12610144227
39Skupa Josef12118104128
25Kameník Petr12311144029
32Stejskal Hubert11511123930
46Bláha Milan998113731
14Hřebec Jan981283731
6Klacek Josef797113433
47Šejna Libor1131193433
7Klacek Václav st.107893433
10Stašek Zdeněk128683433
15Šneberger Jiří109963433
27Enc Luboš114883138
13Černý Karel128743138
34Jankovská Renata126753040
37Hlaváček Ladislav641172841
8Klacek Václav76862742
41Svoboda Tomáš75682643
48Veselý Josef721152544
49Jonáš Bedřich824102445
43Bureš Daniel33592046
18Dvořák Miloš61451647
28Čánský Radislav06601248
42Fidler Josef3141949

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
43%32%46%44%41%