Race results

Back

Střílení s Browningem III - 100 terčů
Date of the event 9. 6. 2002
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameLine ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal Placing
72Bajtlová Helena9141620591
69Jankovská Renata1111613412
70Hořejší Daniela107912383
2Špalková Andrea51165274

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameLine ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal Placing
43Zázvorka Pavel20232324901
21Kroupa Roman20212223862
18Činčera Přemysl20222221853
67Jankovský Miroslav18212124844
57Mrhálek Karel21192123844
58Rykr Eduard22191822816
3Staněk Libor18192318787
38Rybín Milan20191820778
65Kaprálek Michal20201819778
55Kořínek Jindřich202218167610
23Jilemnický Kamil17   7511
23Jilemnický Kamil1419  7511
23Jilemnický Kamil 1117 7511
23Jilemnický Kamil  12227511
23Jilemnický Kamil   117511
9Koloc Martin192014227511
1Tomeček Karel182115197313
66Kubík Jindřich222412157313
20Kroupa Patrik181815217215
40Vodička Luděk172019157116
48Steiner Jan181812227017
49Buksa Jan201614207017
56Vlášek Miroslav151719197017
61Roller Jan181714206920
7Sobota Josef141919176920
78Křížek Zdeněk151518206822
64Honz Petr131715226723
42Vrbecký František161415196424
54Kotrc Karel161414186225
14Zrůst Vlastimil111518176126
13Brouček Ladislav121611195827
63Potůček Jiří131514155728

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameLine ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal Placing
35Můčka Igor20201823811
27Hlaváček Václav19172021772
11Hrouda Jaroslav21162019763
84Tóth Ladislav18201621754
44Ferkl Jan17201422735
36Stanislav Tomáš18161820726
19Bernard Luděk19191717726
32Lengyel Ivan17181518688
28Tůma Martin18151321679
68Staněk Jan15171718679
59Falcman Jiří141616206611
17Beran Jaroslav141913196512
47Císař Luděk201318136413
41Votýpka Ivan141417156014
82Divišek st. Martin151315165915
81Jiráček Josef111815155915
12Sahula Vlastimil141417145915
71Jíra Ladislav st.131216165718
45Walter Antonín121216105019

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameLine ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal Placing
22Hřebec Jan18202123821
26Čáp Rostislav17181024692
34Súkup Jan14131720643
30Neuvirt Martin13181418634
46Vedral Miloš13141912585
62Straka Ladislav1412920556
10Stašek Zdeněk11121318547
76Hejduk Jiří7151317528
31Knot Josef11111416528
4Dražil Jan131411135110
73Čámský Radislav10159154911
53Filippi Marcel11158154911
24Jilemnický Kamil17   4813
24Jilemnický Kamil1419  4813
24Jilemnický Kamil 1117 4813
24Jilemnický Kamil  12224813
24Jilemnický Kamil   114813
33Hejda Josef111212124714
60Havel František11914124615
83Mlynařík Václav91510114516
75Enc Luboš9119154417
39Tuček Karel1097164218
74Spanilý Ivo9129114119
37Novák Petr12127104119
77Hájek David1011653221
6Vlček Martin468123022
5Štěpánek Pavel684123022

Category: Veterans

No.NameLine ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal Placing
52Rychnovský Petr14171520661
15Petr František1217152165102
25Bicera Štěpán181515176593
80Skupa Josef151516196544
79Elšlégr Josef14131522645
16Janča Šimon16121717626
51Větříček Josef11121222577
8Šimáček Pavel1111913448
29Neuvirt Václav971016429
50Melcr Čeněk711993610

Statistics:

Line ILine IILine IIILine IVTotal
58%62%58%69%62%