Race results

Back

Střílení s Brovningem II - 100 Terčů
Date of the event 20. 7. 2002
Place of the event Bzenec - přívoz

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountryA1B1A2B2Total Placing
8Jankovská RenataCZ129139431
29Zahálková HedvikaCZ6874252

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountryA1B1A2B2Total Placing
6Mrhálek KarelCZ24221819831
7Jankovský MiroslavCZ22201921822
4Kaprálek MichalCZ21192120813
39Zázvorka PavelCZ17231919784
38Činčera PřemyslCZ22191918784
51Pospíšil StanislavCZ21211817776
15Kubík JindřichCZ23171619757
45Rykr EduardCZ18142022748
5Kořínek JindřichCZ18211420739
21Uher JaromírCZ201816177110
1Koloc MartinCZ182117157110
33Chrudimský PetrCZ211315217012
12Vlášek MiroslavCZ191716187012
16Kroupa RomanCZ202117116914
3Roller JanCZ191519156815
25Kupka PřemyslCZ181915156716
19Buksa JanCZ201813156617
22Brouček LadislavCZ161715115918

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountryA1B1A2B2Total Placing
14Hlaváček VáclavCZ23181615721
58Otáhal MilanCZ23151615692
27Henzelín VáclavCZ20161616683
26Votýpka IvanCZ18151519674
37Beran JaroslavCZ20151614655
41Bastl VáclavCZ21141115616
9Kosan MiloslavCZ19151314616
18Rosenbaum JiříCZ16121514578
20Falcman JiříCZ15181311578
57Olšanský JiříCZ161611135610
11Hrouda JaroslavCZ161111104811
31Janča ŠimonCZ13813114512
50Jarošek VladislavCZ1510  2513

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountryA1B1A2B2Total Placing
54Husák OldřichCZ21152018741
55Konečný JanCZ19211615712
40Lebloch VladimírCZ19141719693
17Hřebec JanCZ22161317684
47Pírek DušanCZ21151616684
35Divišek st. MartinCZ18191516684
46Schestauber JiříCZ18151516647
56Michálek LubomírCZ18161515647
28Capůrka PetrCZ15171713629
42Žurman JiříCZ181214176110
23Frais MiroslavCZ151616136011
10Kosan PavelCZ141718116011
48Macháček JosefCZ151512175913
13Čáp RostislavCZ151316155913
52Holešovský JindřichCZ201411135815
53Pavézka JaroslavCZ151614115616
36Súkup JanCZ181412115517
61Rak JosefCZ81714135218
30Stodůlka FrantišekCZ131111165119
60Štrubl VlastimilCZ141113135119
59Ďuraňa MilanCZ13169135119
34Jilemnický KamilCZ15111474722
49Světlík JosefCZ1912  3123
2Šebesta LuděkCZ13106 2924

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryA1B1A2B2Total Placing
43Větříček FrantišekCZ19201514681
32Janča ŠimonCZ21161316662
24Kupka OndřejCZ20191311633
44Vybíral KarelCZ1414139504

Statistics:

A1B1A2B2Total
71%63%59%59%63%