Race results

Back

Compak parkúr
80 terčů
Date of the event 22. 3. 2003
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameI IIIIIIV VTotal Placing
75Zázvorka Pavel1213111315641
53Mrhálek Karel121413121263112
41Můčka Igor1213151496393
2Kaprálek Michal1312131212624
28Kroupa Roman1113131411624
74Rybín Milan1213161110624
9Koloc Martin911141413617
47Jankovský Miroslav141312148617
4Honz Petr141313138617
30Vlášek Miroslav11101412136010
89Machan Josef11111512105911
21Kos Miroslav12121411105911
6Hrouda Jaroslav10121411115813
44Stanislav Tomáš12111312105813
52Buksa Jan1214139105813
61Divišek st. Martin9131212115716
55Tomeček Karel1281512105716
3Potůček Jiří1212121295716
27Kroupa Patrik1211141195716
90Lipták Jiří1013131385716
38Tůma Martin9131212105621
56Uher Jaromír1011148125522
57Václavský Miroslav101314995522
73Činčera Přemysl910914125424
1Votradovec Jiří714141185424
77Ferkl Jan816131165424
39Staněk Libor129711115027
58Škola Libor911111185027
7Sobota Josef111213685027
22Prokeš Karel108141175027
82Kupka Přemysl891012104931
48Sahula Vlastimil710121194931
37Čáp Rostislav111091274931
33Lengyel Ivan91391174931
13Hnízdil Milan131011874931
69Kožený Jan101212964931
8Vodička Luděk89137114837
12Brouček Ladislav10912894837
23Hrubý Roman710108124739
87Bígl Luboš99910104739
68Staněk Jan101197104739
100Tóth Ladislav512111184739
84Henzelín Václav91191084739
76Vaňáč Václav71411874739
26Bernard Luděk89109104645
25Poupě Jaroslav8991284645
50Vedral Miloš910111154645
10Stašek Zdeněk105911104548
83Capůrka Petr9899104548
5Zvolánek Petr101071084548
54Falcman Jiří51410974548
36Hlaváček Václav81310864548
80Adam Radek8810994453
34Bubník Lukáš9910974453
17Hýna Roman10810974453
15Bohatý Michal71010884356
24Kural Milan51012974356
67Neuvirt Martin41181094258
97Čámský Radislav7108894258
29Hřebec Jan7881184258
43Janský Václav1179874258
20Brabec Václav51510564162
62Divišek st. Tomáš6691094063
72Bártů Radomír999854063
49Walter Michael9961244063
96Chvojka Richard61113914063
31Hejda Josef5691273967
78Dvořák Zdeněk797973967
35Sysel Tomáš6481193869
86Dolanský Jan8610953869
70Fiala Jiří5710783771
79Dušek Vladimír4791073771
42Lajza Tomáš8771143771
11Zrůst Vlastimil7108843771
59Svoboda Petr977673675
71Černý Milan977933576
18Frubling Petr797473477
60Sedláček Pavel649963477
65Spanilý Ivo687543079
32Hink Ivan578452980
88Bígl Martin664662881
85Zahálková Hedvika557832881
14Polišenský Jan671852783
40Špalková Andrea758522783
99Sedláček Jiří346842585
93Lukeš Vladislav584532585
95Švestka Jaroslav343672387
98Štengl Jiří155742288
92Říha Marek5565 2189
94Nágl Jaroslav7362 1890
91Matoušek Marcel222451591

Category: Veterans

No.NameI IIIIIIV VTotal Placing
19Goll Jan1314141311651
51Kubík Jindřich810161011552
45Elšlégr Josef97101413533
46Walter Antonín8910108454
81Kupka Ondřej7101495454
63Kohout Václav791189446
64Randa Jaromír85686337
66Neuvirt Václav58666318
16Kocanda Miloslav63775289

Statistics:

I IIIIIIV VTotal
52%59%63%59%50%57%