Race results

Back

Střílení s Berettou v LP
75 terčů
startovné 500,- Kč
Date of the event 26. 4. 2003
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
60Bajtlová HelenaC171420511
59Hořejší DanielaC121011332
54Špalková AndreaC1359273

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
61Hlaváček VáclavA2320216451
52Staněk LiborA2320216442
3Kaprálek MichalA232020633
50Rybín MilanA201724614
49Tomeček KarelA222019614
27Stanislav TomášA172122606
55Jankovský MiroslavA211821606
14Machan JosefA221820606
76Kroupa PatrikA211721599
74Kroupa RomanA2116215810
12Císař LuděkA2318175810
28Vodička LuděkA2215205712
58Kos MiroslavA2117195712
16Lipták JiříA1718215614
6Mácha KarelA1718205515
93Hauk PavelA1719195515
80Miláček LubošA1616225417
82Jirák MiroslavA1716205318
67Benda AlešA1519195318
99Šunda VáclavA1718175220
123Prokeš KarelA1918155220
9Koloc MartinA1816175122
84Kutil PetrA1019164523

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
33Honz PetrB1620256171
62Tůma MartinB1918246162
87Brouček LadislavB221919603
1Roller JanB171822574
7Hrouda JaroslavB202017574
97Divišek st. MartinB191522566
85Hnízdil MilanB201521566
34Chvojka RichardB181820566
56Staněk JanB211420559
37Ferkl JanB181819559
110Votýpka IvanB1715215311
116Zvolánek PetrB2016175311
40Sahula VlastimilB1517205213
45Ďoubalík RadimB1816185213
75Bernard LuděkB2114175213
2Potůček JiříB1617185116
124Babický JiříB2215145116
11Sobota JosefB1515194918
92Lisec MiroslavB1615184918
73Hřebec JanB1616174918
96Bašta VáclavB1815164918
137Stejskal HubertB1613194822
94Podlaha LiborB1418164822
79Ronovský VáclavB1814164822
98Dřímal JaromírB1816144822
95Šebek PetrB1515174726
8Bělohlavý TomášB1815144726
23Jedlička JosefB1316174628
117Hýna RomanB1316164529
91Izera AntonínB1515154529
42Adam RadekB1015164131
22Mareš JaroslavB1513134131
71Hýna KarelB1413134033
139Bártů RadomírB1510143934
142Pechač JanB1512123934

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
5Straka LadislavC2013205321
111Svozil StanislavC2014195312
103Sysel TomášC201418523
121Nezval MilanC171420514
39Roztočil VáclavC181518514
119Poupě JaroslavC181815514
13Dolanský JanC171320507
81Ronovský JiříC191516507
17Vlček MartinC171517499
115Hrubý RomanC1810204810
15Bígl LubošC1814164810
101Brabec VáclavC1716154810
35Ďuraňa MilanC1915144810
4Votradovec JiříC1610214714
114Neuvirt MartinC1812174714
68Frank VáclavC1714154616
44Zdobinský KarelC1512184517
19Koreček JosefC1611184517
41Kosina PavelC1710184517
10Stašek ZdeněkC1613164517
104Bubník LukášC1812144421
100Divišek st. TomášC1611164322
38Dušek VladimírC1614134322
88Javůrek MiloslavC1410184224
122Kratochvíl VladimírC1312164125
134Rathauský JiříC1510164125
86Štengl JiříC1411154027
83Straka MichalC1613114027
65Havel FrantišekC1410153929
129Budín TomášC159153929
128Čichovský DavidC1414113929
141Humhal JaroslavC1012163832
53Walter MichaelC1510133832
20Mareš JaroslavC127173634
133Rathauský MilanC119163634
130Gorský MarekC1310133634
31Ondroušek KarelC1113123634
112Maruška JaromírC129143538
105Tábořík MilanC1312103538
106Chabr VáclavC1411103538
102Vávra ZdeněkC1210123441
140Černý MilanC145143342
136Kováč TomášC139103243
25Křemen BohumírC137103044
69Novotný MartinC810112945
70Křemen PavelC134112846
64Filip PetrC99102846
43Ďoubalík IvanC12972846
78Maceška OtaC103132649
131Gorský MartinC88102649
77Jiroušek JiříC115102649
63Bartoň MiroslavC8992649
18Štěpánek PavelC11682553
108Macháček ZdeněkC71172553
24Zdražil MartinC7792355
46Jansík PavelC71062355
125Hejhal JosefC8492157
26Křemen MiroslavC7492058
29Sedláček IvanC10171859
47Klouček FrantišekC6551660

Category: Veterans

No.NameClassIIIIIITotal Placing
107Goll JanB211920601
51Walter AntonínC211622592
30Průcha JiříC191622573
109Větříček FrantišekB131820514
113Neuvirt VáclavC151719514
120Skupa JosefC171419506
126Kohout Václav161615477
66Šimáček PavelC141319468
127Šabat Josef161614468
118Průcha Jaroslav1412164210
90Nedopil Bronislav1110143511
36Randa JaromírC127133212
135Půža Bedřich6872113

Statistics:

IIIIIITotal
63%54%64%60%