Race results

Back

Přebor ČMMJ v loveckém parkúru – 100 terčů
startovné: 800,- Kč
Date of the event 16. 8. 2003
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Členové ČMMJ

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
69Jankovský Miroslav22222323901
67Zázvorka Pavel22242219872
124Činčera Přemysl21222118823
133Vodička Luděk18212220814
41Tomeček Karel24182118814
114Můčka Igor20201723806
105Kořínek Jindřich20182121806
66Nýdrle Stanislav21211919806
137Rybín Milan20221919806
103Buksa Jan18202418806
140Kroupa Roman21202316806
5Roller Jan191920217912
94Vlášek Miroslav182121197912
86Staněk Libor221421207714
154Kubík Jindřich181723197714
93Stanislav Tomáš222019167714
89Vaňáč Václav201920177617
63Hnízdil Milan171920197518
42Mrhálek Karel201721177518
54Beran Jaroslav181620207420
65Vlček Martin201521187420
141Goll Jan211620177420
32Kotrc Karel192018177420
83Křižan Bedřich231421167420
2Potůček Jiří181718207325
40Grulich Roman172115207325
3Honz Petr171819197325
79Uher Jaromír181617217228
128Nýdrle Pavel152018197228
9Koloc Martin211521157228
55Divišek st. Martin172317157228
142Pospíšil Stanislav151918197132
45Kroupa Patrik181719177132
43Neuvirt Martin181920147132
158Rykr Eduard181621157035
47Staněk Jan142219157035
72Walter Antonín171717186937
7Hrouda Jaroslav181519176937
1Kaprálek Michal161919156937
38Formánek Jiří151718186840
118Louda Vladimír201515186840
130Henzelín Václav171421166840
136Chrudimský Petr171819146840
119Valapka Peter171918146840
116Falcman Jiří141818176745
123Chvojka Richard161619166745
96Bicera Štěpán161718166745
4Šunda Václav181518166745
163Kyliánek Petr181519156745
61Brouček Ladislav162018136745
11Vedral Miloš141718176651
115Bígl Luboš151619166651
165Kučera Josef161520156651
13Šimáček Pavel171915156651
166Šejna Libor161516186555
152Kožený Jan152013176555
155Mlynařík Václav171813176555
167Lebloch Vladimír131719166555
164Steiner Jan151915166555
20Čuda Milan171716156555
14Kosan Miloslav191714156555
126Tomeček Jan171315196462
90Nosek Jaromír161419156462
107Kupka Přemysl181615156462
101Lisec Miroslav141917146462
22Kumsta Zdeněk171119166366
37Krbeček Jiří171615156366
100Elšlégr Josef141118196268
57Divišek st. Tomáš171513176268
35Říha Milan151714166268
144Ďuraňa Milan161614166268
122Dolanský Jan111418186172
121Holešinský Jan171413176172
6Straka Ladislav151613176172
36Navrátil Bedřich151714156172
59Němec Jaroslav171219136172
33Smíšek Miroslav161715136172
68Jíra Ladislav st.191214156078
99Šebek Petr151417146078
150Kalafut Jan171317136078
160Pražák František151218145981
12Javůrek Miloslav141711165882
70Jíra Ladislav ml.141417135882
111Lengyel Jiří161415135882
110Lengyel Ivan141315155785
125Vaněk Roman141315155785
34Šachl Milan131515145785
143Kučera Václav161314145785
16Havel František151513145785
104Kupka Ondřej91714165690
134Jilemický Kamil131314165690
31Frnoch Milan121514155690
23Peřina Pavel121416145690
87Ďoubalík Radim131316145690
151Požár Vlastimil141217135690
52Pek Roman121615135690
15Sedlák Martin18149145597
46Neuvirt Václav101220135597
76Brabec Václav151413135597
112Hejda Josef1317131154100
135Nosek Jaromír1314111553101
159Průšek Miroslav815141552102
129Votýpka Ivan1113161252102
60Rathauský Milan129151551104
81Kosina Pavel1111151451104
149Němec Luboš914161251104
17Zákravský Jaroslav159151251104
58Kohout Václav1113161151104
85Zdobinský Karel1415121051104
102Satran Vladimír128141650110
49Mára Jan1114121350110
168Osička Zbyněk1011141449112
64Štengl Jiří149121449112
25Potůček Jaroslav1015111349112
127Maruška Jaromír1313121149112
10Stašek Zdeněk1017121049112
50Chocholoušek Jiří1211131248117
77Kolovratník Jan1413101148117
84Prachař Jan1013101447119
82Vávra František158101346120
62Lajza Tomáš161410646120
28Mareček Luděk101291445122
153Pacal Antonín118141245122
24Krejza Jan121410945122
8Půža Václav912121043125
148Soudský Petr91510943125
109Janda Jiří69131442127
39Pospíšil František109101342127
117Bígl Martin91391142127
56Řiháček Pavel121111842127
53Tkadlec Miloš314141041131
162Pacák Miroslav101012941131
97Kodera Jaroslav8991440133
26Mareček Robert11791340133
145Balatý Ladislav10991240133
147Balatý Ladislav7816940133
157Kučera Přemysl56121437137
146Ekrt Jan7881336138
138Beran Petr10107936138
19Čihák Pavel7481534140
113Hink Ivan11811434140
21Drobný Vladimír996933142
161Šplíchal Zdeněk776929143
29Fára Jiří7441126144
18Sedlák Jindřich676726144
51Klíma Stanislav065516146

Category: Nečlenové ČMMJ

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
108Hřebec Jan19161817701
80Sahula Vlastimil14171418632
73Adam Radek13161616613
131Novotný Miroslav4889294

Category: Ladies

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
71Bajtlová Helena16141311541
95Jansová Lenka10111111432
78Šťovíčková Jana10111111432
44Hořejší Daniela1012119424
132Zahálková Hedvika9101012415
88Špalková Andrea7956276

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
58%58%61%59%59%