Race results

Back

Střílení s Browningem IV – LP - 100 terčů
startovné 900,- Kč
Date of the event 17. 8. 2003
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
58Špalková Andrea815136421
33Hořejší Daniela7111112412
75Zahálková Hedvika108814403

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
66Zázvorka Pavel2221192082101
60Rybín Milan212120208282
69Jankovský Miroslav202022208263
52Činčera Přemysl20192220814
79Kořínek Jindřich21182120805
67Můčka Igor21172319805
57Tomeček Karel20182020787
37Šunda Václav19162120768
49Buksa Jan20162020768
70Stanislav Tomáš191920177510
56Staněk Libor182017187311
5Kaprálek Michal191319217212
28Kroupa Patrik152116187013
9Koloc Martin181521167013
81Mrhálek Karel161420186815
1Vodička Luděk151522166815
26Kroupa Roman161619166717
64Rykr Eduard10917145018

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
63Tomeček Jan17191723761
51Divišek st. Martin172120177582
6Uher Jaromír162019207573
27Hřebec Jan20151917714
21Ferkl Jan16211716705
12Chrudimský Petr19162015705
36Sahula Vlastimil19161618697
73Henzelín Václav15171520678
31Staněk Jan14181915669
23Hnízdil Milan191513186510
41Honz Petr191316166411
4Potůček Jiří131620146312
20Brouček Ladislav161915136312
24Falcman Jiří171514166214
7Hrouda Jaroslav151417156115
59Janský Václav131317155816
44Lebloch Vladimír131415145617
39Chvojka Richard161310165518
3Roller Jan101617125518
82Bártů Radomír131611105020
29Stejskal Hubert9147144421

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
53Divišek st. Tomáš15191796051
68Súkup Jan141414186042
43Mlynařík Václav151119156033
45Roztočil Václav14141515584
47Osička Zbyněk7131819575
62Průšek Miroslav13121712546
35Neuvirt Martin12131612537
34Straka Ladislav11131315528
22Zrůst Vlastimil1511179528
55Tuček Karel111413135110
83Humhal Jaroslav11161775110
25Štengl Jiří131412115012
72Lajza Tomáš131511115012
10Stašek Zdeněk141111134914
2Straka Ladislav131311124914
11Havel František131115104914
30Brabec Václav111513104914
77Filippi Marcel7915174818
14Jilemický Kamil101312114619
38Čámský Radislav11139114420
40Enc Luboš9166104121
19Dušek Vladimír8812124022
76Půža Václav1214684022
17Řiháček Pavel8111083724
54Kuthan Jan699113525
48Spanilý Ivo689113426
15Beran Petr79893327
13Prachař Jan89693228
65Tomeček Jakub610973228
50Opravil Ivo510682930

Category: Veterans

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
16Goll Jan162022177571
80Kubík Jindřich212217157562
71Walter Antonín18201811673
18Kučera Václav14181315604
78Bicera Štěpán15121616595
8Šimáček Pavel10161913586
61Elšlégr Josef6161816567
42Průcha Jiří14141513567
74Rychnovský Petr11141317559
32Neuvirt Václav121113175310
46Kotvan Milan410592811

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
55%59%61%58%58%