Race results

Back

XXXVI.Championnat d ’Europe de PARCOURS de CHASSE
F.I.T.A.S.C. European Sporting Championship
Handisport
Date of the event 27. 5. 2003 - 28. 5. 2003
Place of the event Czech republic Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Standing

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
7Andoniou AntreasCY18171919731
8Craik DavidGB20181516692
11Spadoni ElioI18181514653
10Permannschlager JohannA17161813644
12Sperling AlecGB13161514585
9Dufek ZdeněkCZ11151110476

Category: Sitting

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
6Bailey PaulGB19161514641
5Last AdrianGB13151916632
4Stylianou CharalambosCY11171713583
2Kolm ChristianA14171413583
3Korherr MichaelA9141211465
1Busch ReneA6748256

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
56%62%58%54%58%