Race results

Back

Uzavřený okresní přebor ČMMJ Mladá Boleslav
80 Terčů
Date of the event 30. 8. 2003
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: A- ČMMJ

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
96Koloc Martin121916166391
57Hradecký Josef151515186362
34Myslivec Václav15171612603
1Ďoubalík Radim16121417594
61Vinš Miroslav14131417585
14Bajtlová Helena15131514576
73Hercog Miroslav10161218567
17Jíra Ladislav ml.13141415567
90Klacek Josef13151016549
13Jíra Ladislav st.131312155310
41Housa Oldřich141213145310
88Klacek Václav st.16147155212
23Flodrman Petr151210145113
32Linda Milan131111144914
64Vinš Radek121110154815
68Trč Václav121211134815
51Kaiser Josef131211124815
53Bárta Čestmír12131494815
9Vácha Josef101013144719
86Polívka Josef91114134719
21Flodrman Václav ml.131211114719
36Aim Vladislav121011134622
83Kysela Pavel14118134622
35Myslivec Jan111110134524
85Šoltys David91012134425
50Brynych Miroslav81214104425
3Zdobinský Karel81013124327
81Kubát Milan12911114327
22Pýcha Karel11101294229
10Vácha Miloš12118104130
67Vonášek Jaroslav9811124031
40Koudelka Stanislav9146114031
47Pejta Petr1213874031
74Verner Dušan987153934
80Krumpholc Jaroslav9910113934
29Kotrla Jiří996143836
63Formánek Jan8610133737
7Jarolím Josef st.811993737
76Boura Bohumil st788123539
71Illeš Zbyněk98993539
70Zíta Petr778123441

Category: B- ČMMJ

No.NameABCDTotal Placing
65Formánek Josef1011158441
19Heřman Josef7131112432
79Paul Michal7121210413
58Šťastný František1271011404
44Kopal Lukáš8111110404
20Flodrman Václav st.111496404
69Vonášek Jaroslav95916397
78Hynek Petr991011397
89Klacek Václav108812389
4Kraj Martin89129389
39Housa Pavel891463711
38Zakouřil Jiří811983612
77Boura Bohumil ml.781283513
82Novák Lubomír1112753513
25Jonáš Martin599113415
28Kašpar Tomáš778113316
8Jarolím Josef6124113316
5Tůma Václav7101063316
30Bouček Josef478133219
31Vlček Vladimír88793219
52Langer Josef126493121
59Brynych Zdeněk88783121
55Roudnický Luboš97873121
72Zíta Josef310983024
27Zvěřina Jaroslav410973024
87Chramosta Josef911373024
24Gajecký Václav1012173024
45Pokorný Zdeněk97672928
95Boháček Josef59772829
33Čurda Antonín116472829
12Šimáně Břetislav510932731
94Jiřinský Pavel37882632
46Kopal Jaroslav ml.451162632
6Jansík Pavel58852632
26Klouček František69552535
91Jelínek Václav76742436
43Kopal Jaroslav st.78542436
93Palo J. Miroslav47572338
11Volek Josef87172338
2Ďoubalík Ivan86352240
92Anděl Jaroslav75172041
56Roudnická Věra84071942
16Červený Antonín  891743
75Hercog Adolf36441743
84Bošina Petr53421445
15Bílek Tomáš77  1445

Statistics:

ABCDTotal
46%49%46%51%48%