Race results

Back

Střílení s Browningem III - FITASC SPORTING - 100 targets
-
Date of the event 9. 5. 2004
Place of the event Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
87Bajtlová Helena13131118551
51Hořejší Daniela1257153922
7Jansová Lenka1088133913
24Zahálková Hedvika1261010384
66Šťovíčková Jana71058305

Category: Juniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
76Szerdahelyi Andras18182223811
48Németh Ádám14182019712
70Tomeček Jakub15111514553
88Walter Michael13131215534

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
25Zázvorka Pavel20202222841
55Halouzka Benedikt192022228372
23Kroupa Roman212220208363
60Pletikoszity Istvan20172024814
82Buksa Jan16202322814
61Činčera Přemysl19212020806
104Vaňáč Václav19201723797
103Tomeček Karel21172021797
12Rybín Milan19192020789
101Můčka Igor171519257610
40Herperger Jozsef201420227610
59Jankovský Miroslav181820207610
89Mrhálek Karel151819237513
106Suller Laszlo171623197513
19Uher Jaromír162021187513
37Stanislav Tomáš171817227416
4Hegyes Zoltán181420217317
26Hnízdil Milan162018197317
47Staněk Libor171618217219
77Hlaváček Václav181417227120
13Kroupa Patrik161618217120
1Vodička Luděk181816197120
84Divišek st. Martin191817177120
68Tomeček Jan171416237024
67Vlášek Miroslav181518197024
92Kaprálek Michal131718206826

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
52Rykr Eduard22202324891
98Honz Petr22171820772
15Zvolánek Petr12211723733
44Potůček Jiří17191819733
31Koloc Martin15152021715
35Henzelín Václav18191020676
107Chrudimský Petr12151821667
64Sobota Josef16161618667
94Kupka Přemysl16161816667
9Hřebec Jan18916226510
54Sahula Vlastimil121915186411
91Nýdrle Pavel161615176411
78Sysel Tomáš141717166411
16Chvojka Richard161314206314
43Peřina Pavel121419186314
108Vostřel Zdeněk141313216116
95Bělohlavý Tomáš131316196116
85Lebloch Vladimír131414185918
75Staněk Jan13619205819
69Vlček Martin131214195819
58Falcman Jiří121413195819
6Votýpka Ivan121713165819
53Ferkl Jan121414175723

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
100Vedral Miloš18161817691
57Dušek Vladimír17171519682
41Straka Ladislav151417216743
45Škola Libor161619166724
50Dvořák Zdeněk15151620665
71Šindelář Milan17161418656
65Dolanský Jan14141420627
99Divišek st. Tomáš12161915627
2Neuvirt Martin15101519599
86Bártů Radomír131113215810
28Brabec Václav161015175810
105Maruška Jaromír91616135412
5Štengl Jiří151313125313
18Filippi Marcel91015185214
34Průšek Miroslav151511115214
11Jilemický Kamil101310175016
42Drobný Vladimír14911165016
79Tóth Ladislav111014144918
20Tuček Karel141011134819
30Kumsta Zdeněk121010154720
90Humhal Jaroslav111013124621
83Černý Bohuslav13616114621
36Prachař Jan8817124523
81Potůček Jaroslav13118124424
74Stašek Zdeněk7713164325
38Straka Ladislav9129124226
33Krejza Jan9810144127
22Půža Václav1212794028
62Řiháček Pavel71012103929
8Mlynařík Václav01012153730

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
63Kubík Jindřich18171623741
10Brouček Ladislav16131823702
32Bicera Štěpán161617196863
96Spitzka Heinz171617186844
93Kučera Václav171917156835
46Goll Jan16161619676
102Roschko Günther15171718676
56Mrkvička Vlastimil16151519658
97Elšlégr Josef14161419639
3Hrouda Jaroslav121515186010
73Petr František121615176010
39Průcha Jiří161312185912
49Kupka Ondřej15915195813
14Walter Antonín151211195714
72Slotta Ulrich151314155714
27Neuvirt Václav141317125616
21Rychnovský Petr13914175317

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
59%57%63%72%63%