Race results

Back

Přebor ČMMJ v loveckém parcouru - 100 terčů
Date of the event 14. 8. 2004
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
73Bajtlová Helena14161424681
72Jansová Lenka8171313512
76Hořejší Daniela1013149463
125Krejzová Vlasta9568284
68Šťovíčková Jana7766265
172Buková Dana4633166
162Píšová Eva102147

Category: Mimo soutěž

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
63Sahula Vlastimil14232116741
28Halouzka Tomáš14171921712
106Walter Michael14211718703
66Škola Libor16182016703
16Hlaváček Václav14161916655
21Tomeček Jakub13161816636
161Lučanský Oto1816197607
160Sivák Rudolf10111615528
122Kovář Jindřich691014399
174Buk Josef1731173810

Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
38Zázvorka Pavel23242125931
158Jankovský Miroslav222122228792
95Rybín Milan192421238753
102Vlášek Miroslav21212024864
40Rykr Eduard19212222845
2Potůček Jiří22231920845
101Vaňáč Václav21242019845
129Tomeček Karel22241720838
100Machan Josef18232319838
20Kroupa Patrik21222119838
22Kroupa Roman182219238211
182Mrhálek Karel182022228211
146Činčera Přemysl202020228211
98Honz Petr201823218211
159Můčka Igor212021208211
92Divišek st. Martin202221198211
149Buksa Jan172222208117
82Hnízdil Milan182221198018
90Vodička Luděk152220217819
105Uher Jaromír212119177819
44Lengyel Ivan172220187721
35Kotrc Karel182417187721
34Smíšek Miroslav171720227623
124Křižan Bedřich181721207623
15Kupka Přemysl182018207623
157Stanislav Tomáš211719197623
5Roller Jan202116197623
23Tomeček Jan192418157623
181Steiner Jan182114227529
141Peřina Pavel201820177529
24Hřebec Jan192119167529
83Andrýs Rudolf201716217432
99Lipták Jiří201523167432
46Lengyel Jiří171922167432
19Štengl Jiří182119167432
136Chrudimský Petr181518227336
81Hondl František181718207336
3Kaprálek Michal181917197336
9Koloc Martin171916207239
17Henzelín Václav172117177239
85Pospíšil Stanislav181715217141
69Nýdrle Pavel131919207141
121Zaoral Radomír161718207141
177Šebek Petr181916187141
75Neuvirt Martin142116197045
183Kyliánek Petr161918177045
30Chvojka Richard121620206847
57Divišek st. Tomáš141618206847
110Vlček Martin131620196847
153Tvrdý Miloslav161419196847
27Žák Josef132013216751
169Dvořák Marek151618186751
113Bartůšek Milan181319176751
74Staněk Jan151720156751
185Kučera Josef171916156751
18Tůma Martin181415196656
25Grulich Roman161817156656
36Říha Milan161818146656
97Falcman Jiří151718156559
115Mácha Karel132215156559
187Lisec Miroslav132117146559
50Pacal Antonín141417196462
127Ďoubalík Radim151418176462
188Podlaha Libor131717176462
143Čuda Milan121817176462
133Nosek Jaromír151416186366
147Pražák František141615186366
12Javůrek Miloslav151517166366
64Dvořák Zdeněk161913156366
148Vaněk Roman161915136366
94Němec Luboš141820116366
43Hejda Josef151817126272
155Krejza Jan151911166173
138Lebloch Vladimír171613156173
51Požár Vlastimil141617146173
31Frnoch Milan141318156076
91Balatý Ladislav141517146076
4Straka Ladislav161515146076
139Čihák Pavel141815136076
165Valapka Peter131619126076
117Staněk Tomáš131813155981
107Vedral Miloš131715145981
144Kumsta Zdeněk131814145981
190Jakeš Jaroslav151913125981
26Krbeček Jiří171812125981
184Průcha Jaroslav15184215886
128Prachař Jan81617175886
53Navrátil Bedřich111417165886
49Kožený Jan111714165886
154Potůček Jaroslav131218155886
103Nosek ml. Jaromír171313155886
93Macek Martin101520135886
14Čáp Rostislav151615125886
1Straka Ladislav151419105886
178Kodera Martin151114175795
89Mlynařík Václav141314165795
79Novotný Václav161412155795
60Sysel Tomáš151614125795
32Bečvář Jan101612185699
131Řiháček Pavel131219125699
33Šachl Milan1015171355101
62Dušek Vladimír1611171155101
47Janda Jiří131891454103
84Kašpar Jiří1113131653104
10Stašek Zdeněk1111171453104
192Smetana Zdeněk1011191353104
87Spanilý Ivo1515121153104
52Krejčí František1313111552108
176Zahálka Tomáš1313121452108
142Drobný Vladimír1114161152108
119Broukal Tomáš914161251111
145Průšek Miroslav1213141251111
137Kolovratník Jan1514121051111
48Knot Josef1211151250114
152Budín Tomáš1316101150114
65Brabec Václav121581449116
164Klacek Josef1013141249116
6Pivoňka Václav1311131249116
193Konůpek Václav1311131249116
168Klacek Václav914151149116
170Vnouček Jaroslav1014141149116
163Karbanová Jana912181049116
167Ladislav Sanislo1211131147123
186Tuček Karel101381546124
140Krejza Jan1011141146124
130Liška Lukáš1311121046124
151Opravil Ivo71317946124
39Pacák Miroslav16912946124
150Filippi Marcel111413846124
126Paur Milan1110121245130
96Soudský Petr911151045130
179Sehnoutka Vratislav1210111144132
156Šabat Petr121115644132
120Pražák Petr121311642134
189Brádka Miloš99111241135
180Kodera Jaroslav111371041135
191Nedbal Jiří111015541135
112Záruba Petr513111140138
45Hink Ivan10915640138
41Šplíchal Zdeněk81410739140
173Dvořák Miloslav1389838141
108Kraj Martin101012638141
29Mackerle Karel7912836143
42Rykr ml. Eduard48101133144
118Chrdle Josef7861132145
71Vávra František61061032145
70Šťovíček Martin4813530147
111Balatý Ladislav1066527148
116Brabec Kamil2681026149
37Novotný Stanislav576523150
123Šenk Lubomír775423150
175Kodera Jaroslav645621152
114Ekrt Jan384217153

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
54Kubík Jindřich22222121861
7Hrouda Jaroslav17211417692
132Bicera Štěpán191717156873
135Větříček František172015166864
171Šabat Josef13151821675
88Větříček Josef16151817666
80Brouček Ladislav19171812666
61Goll Jan13151719648
104Walter Antonín11221714648
67Bíšek František121516186110
11Havel František121515186011
59Kučera Václav161217156011
55Skupa Josef121118185913
78Jíra Ladislav st.161018145814
13Kupka Ondřej141613145715
77Neuvirt Václav121216165616
8Šimáček Pavel131216135417
166Klacek Václav st.13147144818
86Melcr Čeněk91314114719
109Brabec Josef8131474220
134Kolovratník František71310104021
56Půža Bedřich7121384021
58Kocourek Maxmilian611863123

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
55%61%61%58%59%