Race results

Back

Mistrovství republiky
Date of the event 8. 5. 2004 - 9. 5. 2004
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.Name1.den I1.den II1.den III1.den IV2.den I2.den II2.den III2.den IVTotal Placing
95Bajtlová Helena17161618131311181221
62Hořejší Daniela13141311125715902
25Jansová Lenka1091016108813843
53Zahálková Hedvika7812111261010764
73Šťovíčková Jana549671058545

Category: Seniors

No.Name1.den I1.den II1.den III1.den IV2.den I2.den II2.den III2.den IVTotal Placing
49Rykr Eduard20192024222023241721
30Zázvorka Pavel20212222202022221692
58Halouzka Benedikt18162325192022221653
119Tomeček Karel23182220211720211624
19Kroupa Roman19201921212220201624
79Buksa Jan16192124162023221616
8Rybín Milan18192222191920201597
92Jankovský Miroslav22172420181820201597
60Činčera Přemysl19191922192120201597
113Můčka Igor201719221715192515410
61Vlášek Miroslav211822231815181915410
36Tomeček Jan181922201714162314912
33Koloc Martin191424201515202114813
200Vaňáč Václav141519201920172314714
106Honz Petr181516212217182014714
34Hnízdil Milan162016221620181914714
112Divišek st. Martin211621181918171714714
15Kroupa Patrik171519221616182114418
22Uher Jaromír171317221620211814418
124Hlaváček Václav161618221814172214320
3Vodička Luděk152016201818161914221
91Šindelář Milan181921191716141814221
44Chrudimský Petr161719231215182114123
51Potůček Jiří17923191719181914123
42Stanislav Tomáš151514221718172214025
46Staněk Libor141320211716182114025
121Kaprálek Michal151421211317182013927
41Henzelín Václav151717221819102013828
68Hřebec Jan18161621189162213629
120Kupka Přemysl161817181616181613530
86Sobota Josef151614191616161813031
69Sahula Vlastimil181314211219151813031
72Dolanský Jan141617181414142012733
93Nýdrle Pavel151614181616151712733
107Staněk Jan12191522136192012635
75Vlček Martin151419191312141912536
118Vedral Miloš131510171816181712437
57Ferkl Jan181317191214141712437
13Chvojka Richard141314171613142012139
111Divišek st. Tomáš131317161216191512139
80Falcman Jiří161013201214131911741
32Tomeček Jakub181012201511151411542
23Brabec Václav141212161610151711243
63Neuvirt Martin131012161510151911044
96Tóth Ladislav171311191110141410945
2Štengl Jiří16914171513131210945
98Walter Michael81810131313121510247
12Mlynařík Václav16141518010121510048
21Kumsta Zdeněk10121315121010159749
82Stašek Zdeněk111212177713169550
123Straka Ladislav91316149129129451
14Půža Václav11101091212798052

Category: Veterans

No.Name1.den I1.den II1.den III1.den IV2.den I2.den II2.den III2.den IVTotal Placing
66Kubík Jindřich22172122181716231561
17Brouček Ladislav17181620161318231412
24Bicera Štěpán111918201616171913663
38Goll Jan161319211616161913644
1Hrouda Jaroslav20131621121515181305
109Elšlégr Josef16141517141614191256
83Petr František12111417121615171147
45Neuvirt Václav9101917141317121118
29Walter Antonín1481615151211191109
108Kupka Ondřej1381314159151910610

Statistics:

1.den I1.den II1.den III1.den IV2.den I2.den II2.den III2.den IVTotal
62%58%67%75%60%59%63%73%65%