Race results

Back

Přebor ČMMJ Benešov
Date of the event 17. 4. 2004
Place of the event Vráž

Results - Individuals


No.NameIIIIIITotal Placing
55Jankovský Miroslav1921216161
99Hlaváček Václav2120206152
14Potůček Jiří192019583
101Tůma Martin211717554
13Roller Jan181620545
17Kaprálek Michal181917545
66Bartůšek Milan161719527
7Hrouda Jaroslav191518527
5Straka Ladislav161520519
121Staněk Jan2015155010
154Walter Antonín1818134911
63Vnouček Jaroslav1514194812
56Sahula Vlastimil1613194812
59Kosan Miloslav1716144714
61Dvořák Marek1613164515
186Čichovský David1515144416
11Šimáček Pavel1115174317
180Budín Tomáš1412174317
126Hořejší Daniela1217144317
135Mareček Robert1313154120
8Javůrek Miloslav1515114120
62Šabat Josef1413134022
15Poupě Jaroslav1613114022
137Koláčný Jan1113153924
2Straka Ladislav1510143924
6Randa Jaromír1514103924
133Potůček Jaroslav139143627
124Neuvirt Václav914133627
4Pivoňka Václav1310123529
65Novotný Martin1510103529
130Maceška Ota131473431
1Šabat Petr98163332
71Ondroušek Karel1111113332
138Pechač Jan1111113332
141Volevecký Jan131273235
129Tábořík Milan128113136
139Dohnal Pavel111193136
72Křemen Pavel14962938
67Křemen Bohumír12792839
127Vávra Zdeněk78102540
64Kocourek Maxmilian10782540
128Macháček Zdeněk7862142
69Křemen Miroslav6641643
68Filip Petr8521544
70Matoušek Miroslav4441245

Statistics:

IIIIIITotal
55%51%52%53%