Race results

Back

Otevřený okresní přebor ČMMJ - OMS Benešov-LP (2005)
75 terčů
Date of the event 16. 4. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
39Bajtlová Helena161618501
111Jansová Lenka121614422
41Hořejší Daniela141111363
94Zelenková Lenka442104

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
65Krejza Jan191719551
70Jankovský Jakub10116272

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
49Halouzka Benedikt222522691
71Jankovský Miroslav222322672
93Hondl František221925663
21Roller Jan202122634
79Tomeček Karel192121615
66Potůček Jiří221821615
9Koloc Martin162321607
52Divišek st. Martin182120598
83Hýna Karel181821579
74Honz Petr191721579
45Můčka Igor201918579
105Miláček Luboš1617225512
16Stanislav Tomáš1819185512
51Koudelka Stanislav1619134814

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
98Ďoubalík Radim202122631
80Hejda Josef222020622
14Hlaváček Václav201623593
62Mácha Karel211819584
112Bígl Luboš202216584
86Ferkl Jan221520576
103Jirák Miroslav182118576
31Lebloch Vladimír151823568
110Dolanský Jan172019568
40Neuvirt Martin162218568
3Peřina Pavel182018568
47Vedral Miloš1917195512
15Tůma Martin1717205413
12Hauk Pavel1718195413
67Lengyel Ivan1818185413
38Staněk Jan1522175413
69Lengyel Jiří2018155317
109Sysel Tomáš1918155218
1Čuda Milan1616195119
87Straka Ladislav1813184920
34Škarvada Zdeněk1713184821
89Sahula Vlastimil1318164722
64Staněk Tomáš1714164722
88Kosan Miloslav1715154722
56Pek Roman1517144625
92Solař Zdeněk1617134625
107Straka Michal1117134127
99Zdobinský Karel1315134127

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
48Štengl Jiří192319611
29Brabec Václav182017552
91Paur Milan122019513
104Kutil Petr161915504
60Potůček Jaroslav151915495
32Čihák Pavel171417486
33Kumsta Zdeněk131916486
73Jedlička Josef131519478
20Filippi Marcel131717478
102Kraj Martin151517478
106Ronovský Václav171713478
53Štěpánek Václav1416164612
82Hink Ivan1515164612
84Souček Jiří1614164612
2Krejza Jan1715144612
8Javůrek Miloslav1915114516
6Fukárek Luděk1018164417
10Stašek Zdeněk1315164417
68Janda Jiří1516134417
76Mareš Jaroslav1612154320
58Pešička Miroslav1219124320
57Tkadlec Miloš916174222
43Rousal Ota179164222
55Mareček Robert1216144222
81Vesely Ivo1511154125
90Straka Ladislav1318104125
50Pejta Petr1510154027
13Čáp Rostislav1115144027
5Drobný Vladimír1316114027
63Najman Martin1414113930
100Tůma Václav815153831
75Straka Štěpán1016113732
96Sochor Josef1017103732
27Šabat Petr1013133634
59Šebek Jiří911153535
54Pokorný Zdeněk815123535
61Brabec Kamil914103337
78Mareš Jaroslav147113238
97Klouček František7942039
101Jansík Pavel4611140

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
46Kubík Jindřich202122631
7Hrouda Jaroslav172220592
23Větříček František171922583
36Otáhal Milan171822574
30Bicera Štěpán151822555
28Brouček Ladislav151816496
37Jíra Ladislav161815496
22Sehnoutka Vratislav141617478
44Walter Antonín171614478
24Randa Jaromír1712154410
11Havel František151884111
42Neuvirt Václav1016133912
18Pivoňka Václav1112123513
77Jedlička Josef66112314

Statistics:

I.II.III.Total
61%66%64%64%