Race results

Back

Celostátní přebor ČMMJ v loveckém parcouru
100 terčů
Date of the event 13. 8. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
63Hořejší Daniela16121114531
22Zelenková Lenka1412108442
52Krejzová Vlasta12101011433
68Šťovíčková Jana141166374

Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
99Zázvorka Pavel24232320901
95Machan Josef22202124872
9Koloc Martin2121202385123
106Můčka Igor2022202385114
143Činčera Přemysl20222022845
102Rybín Milan20192123836
100Buksa Jan20202319827
92Vodička Luděk19192023818
64Halouzka Benedikt19192221818
101Mrhálek Karel18212121818
71Nýdrle Stanislav22211919818
42Divišek st. Martin25201818818
141Rykr Eduard212016227913
98Stanislav Tomáš211720217913
4Potůček Jiří202118207913
94Vlášek Miroslav211815237716
156Zigo Martin221619207716
89Honz Petr202215207716
28Hnízdil Milan211918197716
41Sysel Tomáš212012237620
113Kroupa Patrik212016197620
3Kaprálek Michal202116197620
167Kyliánek Petr231818177620
90Vaňáč Václav161819227524
97Jankovský Miroslav191818207524
145Kupka Přemysl191917207524
20Hondl František191621197524
77Uher Jaromír172021177524
91Babický Jiří211720177524
166Steiner Jan182013237430
61Michálek Lubomír191719197430
165Maleček Jiří191818197430
69Nýdrle Pavel241616187430
65Staněk Jan171916217334
49Čuda Milan211518197334
87Tomeček Karel161821187334
80Kotrc Karel202413157237
125Lebloch Vladimír162115197138
146Maruška Jaromír171914207039
127Komárek Josef181914197039
2Straka Ladislav211820117039
74Kosina Pavel161715216942
121Henzelín Václav151914216942
129Nejedlý Luděk181616196942
117Janda Jiří201615186942
149Mácha Karel211318176942
53Peřina Pavel201914166942
144Vaněk Roman181620156942
6Roller Jan172211186849
73Ferkl Jan162016166849
133Dolanský Jan171818156849
131Navrátil Bedřich151715206752
168Šejna Libor211316176752
66Neuvirt Martin171914176752
150Staněk Tomáš191215206655
88Salaj Josef161815176655
160Pražák Petr191614176655
51Drobný Vladimír191418156655
115Lengyel Ivan151517186559
86Petrášek Tomáš191517146559
142Průšek Miroslav181314196461
118Lengyel Jiří171416176461
154Pacal Antonín181515166461
79Frnoch Milan171716146461
48Kureš Jan171616146365
114Štengl Jiří141713186266
60Vintr Radek122012186266
96Divišek st. Tomáš191412176266
59Krejza Jan141716156266
130Nosek Jaromír141916136266
21Paur Milan181018156171
151Krejčí František151616146171
124Kopejtko Vladimír171614146171
1Greš Marek181712146171
45Pek Roman181416136171
31Čihák Pavel171512166076
23Brabec Václav191513136076
163Kašpar Jiří161610175978
44Potůček Jaroslav161513155978
157Pražák František171512155978
56Krbeček Jiří171614125978
67Forman Jiří161413155882
122Šilha Jiří161513145882
30Hauk Pavel131513165784
38Procházka Miloslav131316155784
123Nechvátal Luděk19915145784
25Filippi Marcel151513145784
39Procházka Zdeněk181110175688
81Hanzl Ivica131315155688
83Říha Milan101715145688
152Kožený Jan131614135688
47Pešička Miroslav151513135688
18Anton Petr141613135688
108Novotný Václav141515125688
33Průcha Jaroslav111414155495
138Šimek Milan121512155495
5Straka Ladislav161112155495
55Bastl Petr161214125495
27Nesiba Josef161313125495
128Nosek Jaromír1211131753100
13Jarošek Vladislav18 122151101
72Zborník Karel1013131551101
32Kumsta Zdeněk151291551101
153Požár Vlastimil1113141250104
50Krejza Jan1510111349105
111Bittner Vlastimil159121248106
37Procházka Přemysl161112948106
57Holešovský Jindřich18861547108
35Šabat Petr131491147108
15Šitner Václav17571645110
158Pacák Ladislav137101444111
85Fibikar David129101344111
162Šplíchal Zdeněk128131144111
161Pacák Miroslav1013111044111
10Stašek Zdeněk121241543115
136Štěpánek Petr91391142116
14Janata Jaromír12 121741117
19Bartoň Jan111281041117
46Kureš Jan81271340119
140Flégl Rudolf10129940119
112Valášek Václav10910938121
159Novotný Stanislav346619122

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
109Bicera Štěpán21231915781
8Větříček František20191820772
34Kubík Jindřich19211917763
24Goll Jan20211617744
58Větříček Josef20181519725
7Hrouda Jaroslav14201717686
116Walter Antonín17191416667
11Havel František17151616648
29Petr František17101816619
147Kupka Ondřej131614165910
70Bíšek František181513125811
120Tóth Ladislav161013175612
26Brouček Ladislav131513155612
36Pivoňka Václav171111155414
82Stibůrek Antonín15128124715
134Kolovratník František12131284516
62Neuvirt Václav1497114117
110Sehnoutka Vratislav13108104117
107Melcr Čeněk11118104019
16Zeman Vladimír7512113520
17Man František11 792721
12Šimáček Pavel 91001922

Category: Mimo soutěž

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
93Hlaváček Václav21181721771
40Zvolánek Petr22141822762
75Škola Libor17181921753
105Sivák Rudolf20151419684
119Walter Michael16161319645
76Sahula Vlastimil14152112626
164Škarvada Zdeněk15131413557
78Jankovský Jakub17111113528
104Oravec Dušan13101312489
103Bilka Pavol15911104510
54Fukárek Luděk10151374510
139Rykr Eduard999113812
132Vetrecín Milan47462113

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
66%61%57%63%62%