Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour IV
100 terčů
Date of the event 14. 8. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
34Císař Luděk18131919691
62Průcha Jaroslav17101318582
56Jankovský Jakub1291313473
46Kureš Jan86512314

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
66Můčka Igor23202124881
3Zázvorka Pavel24182020822
76Buksa Jan20211821803
94Honz Petr19191922794
4Tomeček Karel17221921794
88Vodička Luděk17202021786
53Halouzka Benedikt21191820786
83Kyliánek Petr21161820758
1Salaj Josef20141624749
35Činčera Přemysl20161721749
55Uher Jaromír18201521749
78Rybín Milan20201519749
18Potůček Jiří201416237313
119Mrhálek Karel191321207313
113Divišek st. Martin221816177313
92Chrudimský Petr151718227216
9Koloc Martin191517217216
6Stanislav Tomáš201616207216
57Jankovský Miroslav181718177019
16Kaprálek Michal181714196820
26Hondl František132019166820
2Zvolánek Petr141313195922
106Maleček Jiří91217195723
61Hýna Karel13119144724
93Rykr Eduard135 193725

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
73Lebloch Vladimír19211623791
81Steiner Jan22152218772
107Henzelín Václav18181919743
58Škola Libor15162017684
100Lengyel Ivan15141721675
86Hlaváček Václav19101721675
102Prokeš Martin17131520657
33Vlček Martin2119817657
45Hřebec Jan16171318649
85Divišek st. Tomáš151315206310
117Šubrt Přemysl171416166310
54Staněk Jan151316186212
59Sahula Vlastimil151513176013
17Straka Ladislav121715166013
98Lengyel Jiří111413215915
42Ferkl Jan181810135915
44Novák Libor151015185817
49Neuvirt Martin151215165817
79Kučera Josef131410195619
95Falcman Jiří161212165619
13Dražan Karel131713115421
97Hejda Josef161413105322
75Pacal Antonín91116165223
40Dvořák Zdeněk101212175124
48Jileček Pavel131112145025

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
31Vaněk Roman22171221721
84Nejedlý Luděk22131420692
63Sivák Rudolf16141619653
37Frank Václav13161419624
47Štengl Jiří10171420615
91Průšek Miroslav15141615606
28Jirsa Miroslav11131718597
14Straka Ladislav14161514597
87Spanilý Ivo17131514597
29Voříšek Pavel161612145810
43Potůček Jaroslav131711155611
104Kašpar Jiří161313145611
110Hertl Igor141113175513
15Greš Marek131214165513
105Škarvada Zdeněk151312155513
38Dušek Vladimír18811175416
10Stašek Zdeněk141313145416
99Janda Jiří111213175318
70Trenz Václav141214135318
11Dražil Jan16147155220
19Mostecký Jiří15910175121
74Filippi Marcel131610125121
101Hink Ivan141314105121
115Tauchman Radek101013164924
71Brabec Václav111013154924
80Komárek Josef101311154924
112Hertl Rastislav17911124924
111Semanský Jaromír12711164628
96Tuček Karel12510184529
30Mráz Pavel7119174430
118Pavlata Ladislav91110144430
68Horálek Zdeněk1369154332
51Hořejší Daniela9911144332
114Zborník Karel11137104134
116Pechánek Miroslav9128114035
23Solař Zdeněk997133836
72Rajgl Martin9106103537
24Tichý Petr791183537
50Hubáček Tomáš1091133339
36Vrátník Václav5710113339
109Domanský Rudolf107793339
67Čeněk Vlastimil117863242
27Zelenková Lenka397123143
82Lát Petr73692544

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
64Kubík Jindřich161622217591
69Goll Jan151920217582
5Walter Antonín20151720723
39Průcha Jaroslav16141421654
65Brouček Ladislav15201019645
77Bicera Štěpán16151217606
7Hrouda Jaroslav14141219597
22Tóth Ladislav15101219568
52Neuvirt Václav14121115529

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
8Větříček František20141919721
89Elšlégr Josef19131519662
21Janovský Petr51099333

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
59%54%54%67%59%