Race results

Back

Compak parcour
80 terčů
Date of the event 7. 10. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
17Mucka Igor18181317661
21Stanislav Tomáš141910186172
27Divišek st. Martin161514166163
25Hřebec Jan16161215594
18Salaj Josef16141216585
29Hondl František14161215576
9Koloc Martin13161215567
5Gach Jiří1513918558
42Honz Petr1714915558
15Mrhálek Karel161411135410
1Dolanský Jan131210185311
26Divišek st. Tomáš16168135311
11Staněk Jan15148155213
38Černý Karel141213135213
40Šnebergr Zdeněk131211155115
24Štengl Jiří15158135115
28Chrudimský Petr131610125115
8Lebloch Vladimír141113125018
3Potůček Jiří11176154919
7Brabec Václav101510144919
16Tomeček Karel91612114821
2Žák Josef12166134722
20Rosenbaum Jiří11147134523
4Filippi Marcel131010124523
30Komárek Josef14137114523
14Falcman Jiří12136134426
39Černý Pavel11139114426
12Neuvirt Martin9148104128
34Křišta Stanislav9125113729
31Dušek Vladimír10102133530
19Jiráček Josef7111073530
22Lajza Tomaš1047103132
32Dvořák Zdeněk910192933
10Stašek Zdeněk99382933
33Šrom Pavel47292235

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
35Kubík Jindřich10191415581
36Goll Jan1516817562
6Hrouda Jaroslav11128144553
23Bicera Štěpán10138144544
13Neuvirt Václav78513335
37Kučera Václav96413326
41Tóth Ladislav9957307

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
61%65%43%66%59%