Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour V -finále
100 terčů
Date of the event 8. 10. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
45Hořejší Daniela14131515571
41Krejzová Vlasta137149432
89Zelenková Lenka128911403

Category: Juniors

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
63Císař Luděk19191521741
75Tomeček Jakub21171815712
24Krejza Jan14191318643
104Červenka Zbyněk15121417584
51Walter Michael7141415505
52Jankovský Jakub1012711406

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
27Činčera Přemysl19212322851
100Můčka Igor20202220822
50Zázvorka Pavel22192119813
86Hondl František19201922804
73Vaňáč Václav19212020804
15Mrhálek Karel18191922786
101Tomeček Karel15232020786
106Kyliánek Petr20202017778
44Halouzka Benedikt18201721769
81Staněk Karel19181920769
22Stanislav Tomáš19201819769
46Rybín Milan211715217412
9Koloc Martin191719197412
65Gach Jiří191917197412
84Hnízdil Milan222015177412
53Jankovský Miroslav231619167412
76Tomeček Jan181817207317
54Buksa Jan191915197218
67Uher Jaromír182018157119
29Vodička Luděk151717217020
58Divišek st. Martin161917187020
98Salaj Josef141516216622
6Kaprálek Michal171812196622
21Zigo Martin181220166622
78Honz Petr171614176425
36Roller Jan161913166425
55Chrudimský Petr161716136227

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
105Steiner Jan17201921771
94Hřebec Jan19181619722
47Staněk Jan20141917703
13Nýdrle Pavel17171122674
70Vedral Miloš15161521674
108Lebloch Vladimír18131719674
68Ferkl Jan21201412674
39Henzelín Václav17131818668
17Falcman Jiří13161718649
103Kučera Josef18161218649
80Pučálka Karel18161515649
2Straka Ladislav141615186312
60Divišek st. Tomáš151614186312
69Sahula Vlastimil181614156312
71Škola Libor151914146215
42Pacal Antonín121416186016
62Dolanský Jan151614156016
64Vlček Martin18167165718
43Neuvirt Martin141415125519
19Žák Josef131412145320

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
111Staněk Tomáš20161917721
26Maruška Jaromír19181716702
25Vaněk Roman22181315683
88Nejedlý Luděk19171615674
95Štengl Jiří20151516665
11Mostecký Jiří18161612626
18Spanilý Ivo13151617617
93Kopejtko Vladimír16161415617
40Krejčí František13191712617
87Voříšek Pavel151511175810
16Brabec Václav131416145711
5Straka Ladislav111714145612
90Komárek Josef101213205513
74Fojt Martin14919135513
61Vrátník Václav12159185415
57Zborník Karel161012165415
113Filippi Marcel111215155317
56Novotný Václav141212155317
59Ornst Milan101514145317
10Stašek Zdeněk101414145220
112Janský Václav14167135021
31Solař Zdeněk111310144822
110Šimánek Jaroslav12141484822
1Hartych Ladislav81015144724
85Mráz Pavel111013134724
99Tuček Karel111211134724
20Lajza Tomáš13109124427
79Nesiba Josef91312104427
92Čechura Miroslav101311104427
38Krejza Jan13108124330
91Čechura Martin9149114330
3Greš Marek791093532
4Kotrba Dušan513793433
33Tichý Petr96993334

Category: Veterans

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
102Kubík Jindřich20171819741
77Bicera Štěpán221414207082
14Goll Jan192016157063
66Větříček Josef15171619674
49Walter Antonín15201715674
82Brouček Ladislav15181616656
12Tóth Ladislav13171517627
23Otáhal Milan17131715627
7Hrouda Jaroslav18131515619
8Havel František101516165710
28Kupka Ondřej141416135710
30Mandl ml. Bedrich111317155612
109Fabian Zdenek141213155413
97Mlynařík Václav11914165014
48Neuvirt Václav11139144715
83Petr František111113124715
37Nosáľ Pavel8910134017

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
96Větříček František19202016751
107Elšlégr Josef15181519672
32Janovský Petr6673223

Statistics:

IAIIAIBIIBTotal
61%61%59%63%61%