Race results

Back

Compak parcour – 100 terčů Bzenec - Přívoz
Date of the event 21. 5. 2005
Place of the event Bzenec - Přívoz

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.Name12345Total Placing
8Zelenková Lenka631189371

Category: Juniors

No.Name12345Total Placing
9Lučanský Tomáš8491110421

Category: Seniors

No.Name12345Total Placing
10Můčka Igor1614172018851
11Halouzka Benedikt14171917178412
12Tomeček Karel15141920168403
13Jankovský Miroslav1714171816824
14Stanislav Tomáš1514161519795
15Hřebec Jan1613161814776
16Mrhálek Karel1210171917757
17Křižan Bedřich1511161617757
18Hnilička Milan1218151515757
19Kyliánek Petr1514181711757
20Hondl František16101318177411
21Lučanský Oto14131615167411
22Salaj Josef15121418157411
23Divišek st. Martin14141317157314
24Štengl Jiří14141712157215
25Kupka Přemysl1871616147116
26Falcman Jiří16121614137116
27Činčera Přemysl16101413177018
28Steiner Jan1491615167018
29Rybín Milan16101214176920
30Janský Václav9111518166920
31Řiháček Pavel1314141696622
32Hlaváček Václav1571215166523
33Uher Jaromír1191617116424
34Chrudimský Petr14101810106225
35Rozehnal Jan1213149136126
36Henzelín Václav810917155927
37Lajza Tomáš1510914115927
38Divišek st. Tomáš12111212115829
39Konečný Jan12131110115730
40Sochor Jiří1011121475431
41Koryčánek Jan1110131095332
42Havel František813121285332
43Neuvirt Martin761312145234
44Rozumek Josef98138145234
45Hertl Igor137129115234
46Sanislo Ladislav79151295234
47Prachař Jan89911104738
48Farkaš Karol77117114339
49Olajec Štefan75109114240
50Stašek Zdeněk1037983741

Category: Veterans

No.Name12345Total Placing
1Otáhal Milan137171715691
2Stodůlka František121016912592
3Hrouda Jaroslav127131214583
4Horváth Jozef106121415574
5Kupka Ondřej101291214574
6Větříček František151212108574
7Neuvirt Václav551367367

Statistics:

12345Total
61%51%69%68%65%63%