Race results

Back

Přebor ČMMJ Benešov (2005)
Date of the event 16. 4. 2005
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


No.NameI.II.III.Total Placing
71Jankovský Miroslav222322671
21Roller Jan202122632
66Potůček Jiří221821613
14Hlaváček Václav201623594
7Hrouda Jaroslav172220594
83Hýna Karel181821576
15Tůma Martin171720547
38Staněk Jan152217547
109Sysel Tomáš191815529
87Straka Ladislav1813184910
60Potůček Jaroslav1519154910
89Sahula Vlastimil1318164712
88Kosan Miloslav1715154712
44Walter Antonín1716144712
8Javůrek Miloslav1915114515
24Randa Jaromír1712154416
55Mareček Robert1216144217
90Straka Ladislav1318104118
11Havel František151884118
42Neuvirt Václav1016133920
27Šabat Petr1013133621
41Hořejší Daniela1411113621
59Šebek Jiří911153523
18Pivoňka Václav1112123523

Statistics:

I.II.III.Total
63%66%64%64%