Race results

Back

Přebor ČMMJ Mladá Boleslav
80 terčů
Date of the event 27. 8. 2005
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
45Hořejší Daniela913814441
35Málková Milada4265172
5Šlapáková Ivana1525133

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
43Rybín Milan18171719711
9Koloc Martin17171517662
44Staněk Jan15161416613
74Myslivec Václav16131614594
55Pejta Petr11141217545
91Viktorín Josef14121216545
37Louda Vladimír10131415527
61Klacek Josef13131115527
92Hradecký Josef11161014519
11Smolík Oldřich ml.121110175010
73Aim Vladislav121211155010
98Ďoubalík Radim15913135010
2Pícha Karel12912164913
38Štafl Jiří11119154614
79Vinš Miroslav10109164515
100Kraj Martin61314124515
8Jírový Jiří1497144417
64Hercog Miroslav10149104318
63Klacek Václav11106154219
34Vonášek Jaroslav10910124120
10Stašek Zdeněk1388124120
81Vinš Radek10119104022
58Koudelka Stanislav7126143923
7Smolík Oldřich899123824
84Formánek Jan13104113824
13Krumpholc Jaroslav971293726
56Štěpánek Václav1086123627
51Matějka Miroslav145563028

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
80Ulman Jaroslav8121518531
16Paul Michal914916482
32Trč Václav9121212453
23Šoltys David10101212444
97Zdobinský Karel11121011444
59Kopal Lukáš1312811444
4Angelov Bedřich811915437
89Vácha Miloš1012912437
14Kysela Pavel1181311437
12Procházka Jiří71111134210
87Skalský Josef1189134111
86Jarolím Josef st.1255173912
76Vlček Vladimír898143912
20Jonák Josef617793912
15Kubát Milan1267133815
99Tůma Václav9107123815
94Jonáš Martin10612103815
22Růžička Miloš1088103618
40Jindra Václav613893618
78Nejtík Roman9610103520
53Lehoťák Josef6101083421
3Volák Milan967113322
66Verner Dušan8114103322
83Finkous Petr106893322
68Janeba Josef99783322
88Špánek Otakar947123226
41Jansa Viktor868103226
50Šťastný František1075103226
49Roudnický Luboš488113129
18Vácha Pavel777103129
28Jiřinský Pavel107683129
27Šona Jiří866103032
57Pokorný Zdeněk411693032
95Zvěřina Jaroslav87783032
101Klouček František49882935
65Boura Bohumil ml.459102836
31Illeš Zbyněk378102836
21Chramosta Josef46992836
24Stypola Jan79662836
75Myslivec Václav ml.76592740
93Kašpar Tomáš76772740
52Seidl Radek67952740
29Palo J. Miroslav46792643
90Jarolím Josef96562643
26Boháček Josef681102545
54Hruška Petr58472446
17Šenk Lubomír65282147
70Novák Jan71672147
82Šír Petr46351849
71Marek Pavel51531450
102Jansík Pavel32061151

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
46Neuvirt Václav15131111501
62Klacek Václav st.1111813432
19Polívka Josef1311712432
85Vácha Josef791115424
1Heřman Josef99813395
39Kvajsar Bohumil681113386
42Soukal Jaromír79613357
77Chadim Vladimír89512348
47Karásek Zdeněk98710348
69Novák Václav118773310
48Vagner Jindřich846143211
33Trč Václav st.512493012
36Gajecký Václav75492513
25Jelínek Václav55672314
67Langer Josef93161915

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
45%45%41%56%47%