Race results

Back

Compak parcour – 80 terčů
Date of the event 25. 3. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVVTotal Placing
4Halouzka BenediktCZ1414141611691
56Buksa JanCZ1316141312682
57Kořínek JindřichCZ12151314116573
117Nejedlý LuděkCZ11151214136554
29Potůček JíříCZ10111416146535
105Zázvorka PavelCZ11131516106526
5Rybín MilanCZ1015151212647
116Komárek JosefCZ1014111414638
76Můčka IgorCZ1210151313638
59Mrhálek KarelCZ1415111112638
87Hřebec JanCZ1412111511638
102Vaňáč VáclavCZ1313121411638
23Jankovský MiroslavCZ12131114126213
10Koloc MartinCZ11141214116213
92Divišek st. MartinCZ12161211116213
28Babický JiříCZ10131114136116
18Novák LiborCZ13121112136116
91Pučálka KarelCZ13131013126116
121Steiner JanCZ11111315116116
1Neuvirt MartinCZ14131112116116
100Dolanský JanCZ10131114126021
108Kupka PřemyslCZ11121213126021
78Stanislav TomášCZ1114131396021
35Krejza JanCZ1213131486021
111Hondl FrantišekCZ1181216125925
16Salaj JosefCZ9141213115925
94Chrudimský PetrCZ9121413115925
47Uher JaromírCZ11111310135828
122Kyliánek PetrCZ9151013115828
26Hlaváček VáclavCZ1213111395828
37Kumsta ZdeněkCZ10111210145731
2Staněk JanCZ1381113125731
79Vlášek MiroslavCZ13111011125731
11Žák JosefCZ10131013115731
101Honz PetrCZ10121212115731
109Maruška JaromírCZ6111412125536
48Mácha KarelCZ9111310125536
36Michálek LubomírCZ10121112105536
98Ferkl JanCZ713121495536
99Lebloch VladimírCZ1111111395536
38Peřina PavelCZ1013111195441
22Walter MichaelCZ991210135342
74Potoček PetrCZ101489125342
93Divišek st. TomášCZ1014612115342
30Straka LadislavCZ914910115342
39Krejza JanCZ7111011135246
80Spanilý IvoCZ111081495246
60Falcman JiříCZ101291295246
46Škola LiborCZ911101295149
50Staněk TomášCZ119108125050
58Dočkal JiříCZ812911105050
85Šimánek JaroslavCZ101481085050
24Jankovský JakubCZ10991294953
73Kožený JanCZ611111384953
89Lengyel IvanCZ111181184953
95Novotný VáclavCZ119101184953
67Čechura MiroslavCZ78131374857
96Dušek VladimírCZ88712124758
124Kučera JosefCZ910512114758
20Filippi MarcelCZ611812104758
81Brabec VáclavCZ771112104758
123Klima StanislavCZ791110104758
68Čechura MartinCZ111071094758
71Krejčí FrantišekCZ71211884664
86Štengl JiříCZ68811124565
66Kopejtko VladimírCZ58813114565
25Sahula VlastimilCZ91078114565
19Jileček PavelCZ12868114565
113Calta JaroslavCZ11797114565
112Král MiroslavCZ81010984565
72Pacal AntonínCZ71011984565
33Kubíček KarelCZ9128884565
62Půža VáclavCZ69111274565
75Včelák PavelCZ117111064565
13Čaganek RomanCZ81251364475
15Zigo MartinCZ7136894376
31Jiráček ZdeněkCZ61191074376
12Hubáček TomášCZ999974376
44Malý PavelCZ56111274179
125Štěpánek JanCZ41171274179
84Súkup LadislavCZ10751364179
40Krejzová VlastaCZ5871093982
32Ryšavý MiroslavCZ699873982
43Dvořák JaroslavCZ7781163982
9Stašek ZdeněkCZ687893885
115Jiráček VáclavCZ977873885
53Rajgl MartinCZ7691243885
17Beneš JanCZ887683788
52Čeněk JiříCZ7710763788
118Dostál MichalCZ856983690
104Solař ZdeněkCZ4956103491
90Knot JosefCZ846973491
51Čeněk VlastimilCZ786763491
110Maruška FrantišekCZ8651053491
69Hájek ZdeněkCZ4731273395
27Růžička JiříCZ745793296
45Hovorka JaroslavCZ6351083296
106Zahálková HedvikaCZ837652998
114Král ZdeněkCZ553652499
55Zoubek JanCZ2455723100
49Kantořík MilošCZ3645523100
103Tichý PetrCZ3462419102
54Skopec MiroslavCZ2366219102

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVVTotal Placing
65Kubík JindřichCZ913111413601
82Goll JanCZ1011111215592
21Walter AntonínCZ1012121212583
7Hrouda JaroslavCZ81312157554
41Kolář OldřichCZ101081212525
14Otáhal MilanCZ81211147525
107Kupka OndřejCZ101081211517
64Musil VáclavCZ810101012508
77Súkup JanCZ8913128508
63Rosenbaum JiříCZ8129147508
83Fabián ZděnekCZ511111394911
70Bicera ŠtěpánCZ11971274612
8Tóth LadislavCZ81311774612
88Janda JiříCZ8689104114
42Fiala JiříCZ884993815
3Neuvirt VáclavCZ885873616
97Dvořák ZdeněkCZ678963616

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVVTotal Placing
119Větříček FrantišekCZ12912128531
34Elšlégr JosefCZ101281111522
61Půža BedřichCZ47387293

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVVTotal
55%64%59%69%59%61%