Race results

Back

Americký trap – 50 terčů
Date of the event 25. 3. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


No.Name12Total Placing
34Divišek st. Martin2522471
15Uher Jaromír2323462
13Salaj Josef23224593
17Kořínek Jindřich22234584
4Jarošek Vladislav22234505
20Mašek František2123446
45Rybín Milan2222446
25Můčka Igor2222446
6Anton Petr2222446
16Buksa Jan2321446
24Pavel Josef21224311
38Lebloch Vladimír20224212
9Bígl Luboš20224212
14Otáhal Milan21214212
30Včelák Pavel21214212
31Šimák Robert19224116
27Stanislav Tomáš20214116
19Mrhálek Karel18224018
2Petr Jiří19203919
22Čechura Miroslav18203820
37Novotný Václav18203820
29Potoček Petr19193820
5Pátek Radim20183820
40Hondl František15223724
1Dobeš Jaroslav19183724
36Chrudimský Petr19183724
18Dočkal Jiří21163724
11Hofman Josef16203628
23Čechura Martin19173628
12Peřina Pavel19173628
8Janovský Petr17183531
35Divišek st. Tomáš15193432
7Bígl Martin18163432
32Fiala Jaroslav16163234
26Súkup Jan18133135
41Calta Jaroslav15153036
42Jiráček Václav15142937
28Kumsta Zdeněk13142738
21Valenta Milan11152639
3Petr František14122639
33Kuthan Jan15112639
39Tóth Ladislav11142542
43Král Zdeněk11122343
10Skupa Josef1492343
44Král Miroslav8122045

Statistics:

12Total
73%74%74%