Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour III – 100 terčů
Date of the event 11. 6. 2006
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIaIIaIbIIbTotal Placing
30Můčka Igor222220248881
57Divišek st. Martin222023238852
43Činčera Přemysl19212324873
65Rybín Milan23231822864
24Buksa Jan24162124855
71Stanislav Tomáš22212220855
39Jankovský Miroslav24212119855
61Halouzka Benedikt20202222848
38Zázvorka Pavel22182023839
78Hlaváček Václav191922218110
100Hondl František171919258011
34Hnízdil Milan172120228011
46Rykr Eduard212017228011
67Uher Jaromír172120207814
1Zvolánek Petr191821197715
17Potůček Jiří181620207416
53Mrhálek Karel161718227317
76Honz Petr201716207317
73Mácha Karel191418217219
77Babický Jiří191418197020
59Chrudimský Petr181618187020
51Kyliánek Petr201414216922
89Lebloch Vladimír191218206922
49Steiner Jan171814206922
22Zigo Martin181815186922
87Peřina Pavel191516186826
28Hřebec Jan191617166826
47Vaněk Roman161316176228
9Koloc Martin191610176228

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIaIIaIbIIbTotal Placing
14Kaprálek Michal18181723761
25Nejedlý Luděk211715207342
37Ferkl Jan172022147333
94Vlček Martin19151818704
60Salaj Josef17162116704
16Straka Ladislav18191318686
23Prokeš Martin17151619677
97Komárek Josef15152017677
50Falcman Jiří16161519669
45Průšek Miroslav17171616669
70Vedral Miloš16171815669
26Štengl Jiří131715206512
58Tomeček Jakub191218156413
69Škola Libor191812146314
52Kučera Josef181314156015
68Sahula Vlastimil141513175916
62Staněk Jan161417125916
75Staněk Tomáš161315145818
83Půža Václav141514135619
85Drobný Vladimír141213165520
95Dolanský Jan131013165221

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIaIIaIbIIbTotal Placing
29Čechura Miroslav211415176761
31Nesiba Josef191914156732
80Brabec Václav19161417663
3Potůček Jaroslav17171219654
13Dražan Karel16131421645
55Filippi Marcel17161117616
21Hertl Igor21111613616
19Hertl Rastislav14112015608
41Jankovský Jakub16141713608
35Ryšavý Miroslav131517135810
2Beneš Jan161014165611
36Volf Jan141412165611
63Hořejší Daniela181312135611
98Paur Milan131314145414
27Čechura Martin151213145414
15Greš Marek181410115316
66Novotný Václav101015165117
42Kopejtko Vladimír14914135018
91Martínek Bohumil151210135018
86Kumsta Zdeněk141010154920
4Novák Libor111214114821
18Tuček Karel131311114821
96Vrátník Václav15912114723
82Hubáček Tomáš13101584624
5Chobotský Jiří101113104425
20Mikulka Peter11121094226
90Rozumek Josef9109113927
44Papik Michal1048123428
6Soukup Petr612883428
99Zelenková Lenka958113330

Category: Veterans

No.NameIaIIaIbIIbTotal Placing
79Goll Jan21181922801
72Kubík Jindřich21181821782
84Otáhal Milan20191618733
8Tóth Ladislav19151819714
33Brouček Ladislav19171717705
48Bicera Štěpán21161616696
92Jiráček Josef14142018667
40Walter Antonín15161815648
7Hrouda Jaroslav15171714639
32Petr František141611155610
11Šimáček Pavel141216145610
10Havel František10913134512
64Neuvirt Václav121110104313
81Půža Bedřich129783614

Statistics:

IaIIaIbIIbTotal
67%60%63%67%64%