Race results

Back

Otevřený okresní přebor ČMMJ – OMS Benešov - CS – 80 terčů
Date of the event 21. 4. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameRokleMalorážkaU bukuJavoryBorovičkyTotal Placing
82Halouzka Lukáš12781113511
70Jankovský Jakub41381010452
102Jedlička Josef344811303

Category: Seniors

No.NameRokleMalorážkaU bukuJavoryBorovičkyTotal Placing
68Jankovský Miroslav1211141415661
75Rybín Milan151112121464112
121Vaňáč Václav15139121564103
81Halouzka Benedikt159111315634
36Koloc Martin1414111014634
30Zvolánek Petr1213121312626
124Čechura Martin1212121114617
66Lengyel Ivan111414913617
76Čuda Milan1512121012617
105Lebloch Vladimír12121210135910
27Hnízdil Milan13121112115910
20Sysel Tomáš11111012145812
77Peřina Pavel11111412105812
23Krejza Jan812916125714
52Zigo Martin1211139125714
122Honz Petr1311147125714
39Mácha Karel1111911145617
12Potůček Jiří1311109135617
4Novák Libor10101212125617
90Hlaváček Václav1211812125520
71Ferkl Jan139912115421
89Babický Jiří13989145322
28Bubník Lukáš1210911115322
53Štengl Jiří1311711115322
83Škanta Marek1113810115322
116Šimánek Jaroslav108129135226
91Potůček Jaroslav111289125226
74Sahula Vlastimil139109115226
78Krejza Jan1161110135129
31Dvořák Marek119811125129
85Jelínek Jiří1161310115129
123Brabec Václav101291375129
87Novotný Václav147811105033
37Neuvirt Martin911101195033
69Lengyel Jiří13778144935
16Vodička Luděk9999134935
94Pek Roman98911124935
18Půža Václav810129104935
10Hýna Karel127121174935
111Vlček Martin11897134840
13Palínek Milan12998104840
110Mach Jan11868144742
84Vágner Josef116107124643
109Mach Josef107612114643
93Mareček Robert910314104643
113Dolanský Jan6991394643
73Vedral Miloš91071094547
65Budín Tomáš13106884547
86Zborník Karel10959114449
58Oubram Zdeněk11861094449
15Fríb Vlastimil9119694449
96Svoboda Tomáš10810884449
5Beneš Jan96711104353
47Čapek Jaroslav9897104353
14Palínek Pavel11941164155
50Petr Roman61067114056
29Šašek Martin41071094056
17Filippi Marcel978884056
43Hýna Miroslav7767123959
21Kureš Jan7787103959
108Souček Jiří10106493959
33Vítovec Tomáš6781263959
45Tesárek Milan598883863
98Němec Tomáš8610773863
97Malý Miroslav7119473863
63Tábořík Milan6597103766
60Hoffman Karel1147783766
62Macháček Zdeněk1097563766
79Krejzová Vlasta778683669
64Vávra Zdeněk6685103570
32Vnouček Jaroslav486893570
118Fabián Daniel695963570
92Mareček Luděk988463570
59Boháč Vítězslav1075753474
61Maceška Ota7511463375
7Lomoz Zdeněk755783276
115Duchoň Jakub956753276
95Pešička Miroslav787553276
106Hejda Josef4561063179
22Šušmák Pavel474963080
40Čurda Tomáš574863080
1Schneider Pavel362992982
112Vrátník Václav657382982
120Král Martin477562982
26Paris Milan545682885
24Weiss Josef773652885
35Červ Milan556562787
44Hájek Vladimír4410452787
48Čapek Jaroslav483472689
41Komárek Josef, st.646462689
99Sejk Richard774352689
42Komárek ml. Josef944442592
46Šikola Martin575342493
101Trla Jaroslav637532493
2Svoboda Petr364372395
100Drnka Pavel362552196
104Jedlička Josef316552097
119Rolínek Jan421942097
88Vozáb Jaroslav442351899
8Čejka Jan1424617100
25Havel Petr3424215101
3Krogner Miroslav011002102

Category: Veterans

No.NameRokleMalorážkaU bukuJavoryBorovičkyTotal Placing
51Otáhal Milan1211101315611
57Bicera Štěpán141111811552
125Goll Jan127141011543
9Hrouda Jaroslav12913710514
11Straka Ladislav1487912505
72Walter Antonín91210811505
114Kučera Václav12119108505
34Šabat Josef116101012498
117Fabián Zdeněk91081011489
54Havel František10711128489
49Petr František88118114611
67Janda Jiří911105114611
56Tóth Ladislav710101084513
55Šimáček Pavel116104104114
107Hink Ivan798773815
103Jedlička Josef868593616
38Neuvirt Václav867683517
6Šíma Bohumil657883418
19Půža Bedřich6511453119
80Dražil Jan547672920

Statistics:

RokleMalorážkaU bukuJavoryBorovičkyTotal
55%51%50%52%58%53%