Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour I – 75 terčů
Date of the event 22. 4. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
14Hondl František17171918711
73Vaňáč Václav19181419702
57Zázvorka Pavel191418186973
39Rybín Milan201417186964
67Můčka Igor181717176935
61Halouzka Benedikt17151817676
44Jankovský Miroslav16191616676
35Hřebec Jan15171816668
25Divišek st. Martin18131420659
60Stanislav Tomáš18161417659
6Činčera Přemysl161815156411
31Kroupa Patrik181411186112
32Rykr Eduard121714176013
64Machan Josef171412176013
74Honz Petr151315165915
5Zvolánek Petr121712175816
40Lebloch Vladimír121316165717
4Hlaváček Václav141411175618
19Sysel Tomáš121811155618
2Babický Jiří131315145520
79Uher Jaromír15813185421
9Koloc Martin16912175421
33Kroupa Roman161110175421
42Buksa Jan131215145421

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
82Salaj Josef19181617701
30Henzelín Václav18141417632
75Čechura Martin16131419623
66Vodička Luděk18141215594
37Divišek st. Tomáš15171314594
53Novák Libor14171116586
72Falcman Jiří16141315586
55Kyliánek Petr14131515578
76Čechura Miroslav1716915578
51Potůček Jaroslav131416105310
16Komárek Josef101411175211
69Štengl Jiří121214145211
68Vlček Martin141015135211
43Ferkl Jan111413125014
56Steiner Jan111213134915
77Spanilý Ivo121212134915
65Škanta Marek111314114915
34Průšek Miroslav101310154818
29Pražák Petr14810154719
28Mocek Michal8912164520

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
27Pražák František10141717581
50Jelínek Jiří11181512562
36Šindelář Milan16141411553
80Škola Libor12121515544
52Šimánek Jaroslav15111513544
47Sahula Vlastimil14111414536
62Halouzka Lukáš14121115527
58Kučera Josef14111214518
3Zika Pavel9161312509
26Zborník Karel14119154910
45Lengyel Jiří10159134711
13Neuvirt Martin131311104711
49Beneš Jan12129134613
46Jankovský Jakub11141294613
81Rozumek Josef11131294515
63Černošek Milan9129134316
71Vrátník Václav101010124217
70Dolanský Jan1399104118
38Filippi Marcel9910124019
23Půža Václav798143820
18Tuček Karel107873221
20Čeněk Jiří569103022
24Rajgl Martin76872823

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
59Walter Antonín141214145451
54Elšlégr Josef17912165422
7Hrouda Jaroslav13131413533
10Bicera Štěpán13121214514
11Havel František12131212495
15Neuvirt Václav1213914486
48Janda Jiří11121014477
8Tóth Ladislav1312913477
12Šimáček Pavel1381012439
17Straka Ladislav139138439
41Brouček Ladislav1379114011
21Půža Bedřich126562912
22Čeněk Vlastimil86752613

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
67%63%62%70%66%