Race results

Back

Celostátní přebor ČMMJ v loveckém parcouru – 100 terčů
Date of the event 12. 5. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
119Kynclová Romana14141312531
76Hořejší Daniela1611913492
82Krejzová Vlasta111089383
57Keltnerová Renata9685284

Category: Mimo soutěž

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
52Zvolánek Petr20171920761
71Czerski Pawel23131516672
77Černošek Milan19151018623
64Sahula Vlastimil17141714623
106Pražák Jan2012912535
30Rozumek Josef11131114496
108Berný Jaroslav8131013447
66Jankovský Jakub1411108438
5Solar David8566259

Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
54Zázvorka Pavel232322198771
13Hřebec Jan242119238742
63Jankovský Miroslav24232118863
73Halouzka Benedikt23202220854
109Staněk Tomáš23202021845
51Buksa Jan22232019845
113Rybín Milan21192122837
68Můčka Igor21211922837
78Michálek Lubomír22192120829
26Činčera Přemysl211720228010
100Vaňáč Václav181919237911
115Machan Josef201622217911
70Štengl Jiří182220197911
59Kořínek Jindřich172020217814
4Potůček Jiří172120207814
25Salaj Josef181920207716
21Stanislav Tomáš192216207716
99Hondl František241918167716
111Staněk Karel191817227619
9Koloc Martin211815227619
8Uher Jaromír171522207421
97Sedmík Roman191619207421
46Chrudimský Petr192013217323
47Hnízdil Milan181817207323
44Divišek st. Martin181720187323
118Vlášek Miroslav171717217226
24Novák Libor171917197226
120Babický Jiří192017167226
112Pacal Antonín151916217129
33Rykr Eduard181718187129
17Lebloch Vladimír171416237031
72Kroupa Roman161322197031
92Vlček Martin201517187031
23Mrhálek Karel181620167031
84Henzelín Václav161919167031
98Honz Petr182016167031
117Vodička Luděk171419196937
18Divišek st. Tomáš201713196937
6Krejza Jan171915186937
28Vaněk Roman191418176840
88Kyliánek Petr221313196741
40Sysel Tomáš131616216642
87Kučera Josef181616166642
116Hlaváček Václav141519176544
1Mácha Karel181520126544
37Lengyel Ivan171611206446
74Staněk Jan171516166446
22Potůček Jaroslav191313186348
86Steiner Jan181812156348
43Filippi Marcel141317186250
62Ferkl Jan161418146250
53Šindelář Milan181413166152
102Navrátil Bedřich161219146152
104Mocek Michal131514186054
12Neuvirt Martin191412156054
35Průšek Miroslav131116195956
75Škanta Marek151213195956
29Zborník Karel141516145956
48Nesiba Josef191215135956
39Lengyel Jiří111515175860
91Ryšavý Miroslav141413175860
55Maruška Jaromír161512155860
61Spanilý Ivo121716125763
110Krejčí František151014175664
79Čuda Milan151410175664
58Kupka Přemysl131017165664
60Novotný Václav151312165664
3Staněk Tomáš121712155664
103Pražák František161115145664
41Půža Václav131812125570
101Goldfinger Zdeněk161512115471
107Pražák Petr141311145272
94Volf Jan151310145272
95Vrátník Václav171014115272
31Flégl Rudolf171311115272
20Beneš Jan101612135176
83Kumsta Zdeněk111015134977
93Jiráček Zdeněk15813134977
80Krejza Jan16812134977
50Kosina Pavel12715124680
96Švára Ondřej11119124381
14Kolovratník Jan1487103982
81Fukárek Luděk999103783
32Mostecký Jiří149673684
105Perný Ladislav7612103585

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
114Kubík Jindřich171718207241
69Otáhal Milan202015177222
11Bicera Štěpán18161517663
34Tóth Ladislav15151517624
7Hrouda Jaroslav18161215615
49Walter Antonín20161212606
67Hnilička Milan19141214597
90Elšlégr Josef14131118568
56Kupka Ondřej15141017568
42Janda Jiří15111614568
2Straka Ladislav17121314568
10Neuvirt Václav15151395212
45Brouček Ladislav14713144813
38Půža Bedřich128993814
16Kolovratník František89793315

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
66%59%60%64%62%