Race results

Back

Compak sporting – 80 terčů
Date of the event 5. 10. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
19Divišek st. Martin1518171565161
22Můčka Igor131818166592
21Jankovský Miroslav1417151662153
12Hřebec Jan1517141662144
29Hondl František15141715615
1Zvolánek Petr13161713596
18Nejedlý Luděk16181410587
26Čechura Martin9181316568
28Honz Petr10181414568
20Divišek st. Tomáš111315165510
24Stanislav Tomáš121116145311
4Dolanský Jan141611125311
8Neuvirt Martin12918125113
10Vlček Martin121214114914
7Staněk Jan81212164815
13Bubník Lukáš71712124815
11Štengl Jiří91710124815
5Dočkal Jiří81310144518
3Lebloch Vladimír1291594518
2Husar Vladimir12910124320
30Paur Milan10148104221
23Rozumek Josef51011103622
15Sysel Tomáš810883423
16Šimánek Jaroslav108973423
14Šašek Martin75682625

Category: Veterans

No.NameIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
27Kubík Jindřich13171517621
25Walter Antonín13141213522
6Hrouda Jaroslav5161310443
9Neuvirt Václav8111112424
17Fabián Zdeněk106107335

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
54%67%64%62%62%