Race results

Back

Lovecký parcour III - finále – 100 terčů
Date of the event 6. 10. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
53Hořejší Daniela1091016451
9Krejzová Vlasta971010362
42Ratajová Zuzana1524123

Category: Juniors

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
51Jankovský Jakub21142120761
21Nýdrle Tomáš17171621712
18Spevák Pavel912811403

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
80Činčera Přemysl2419232187181
58Zázvorka Pavel2023222287112
63Hondl František21202022833
74Buksa Jan21191922814
33Hřebec Jan21182219805
49Jankovský Miroslav21171822786
84Divišek st. Martin22171621767
78Můčka Igor20182018767
81Stanislav Tomáš18161823759
48Molnár Anton19191621759
62Honz Petr181818187211
30Halouzka Benedikt211515207112
41Rybín Milan151819197112
20Zvolánek Petr181716166714
71Koloc Martin171617166615
11Mácha Karel151415196316
46Lebloch Vladimír161712186316

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
37Čechura Martin19201621761
70Salaj Josef21151914692
8Čuda Milan13171818663
43Vlček Martin16171517654
69Krejza Jan20151416654
31Štengl Jiří18111519636
77Divišek st. Tomáš16151517636
3Novák Libor19131417636
23Dočkal Jiří12201516636
79Vaněk Roman151612196210
57Henzelín Václav171414176210
4Potůček Jaroslav161813156210
38Škanta Marek151314186013
5Pacal Antonín141616146013
54Staněk Jan16158185715
39Čechura Miroslav141511175715
75Průšek Miroslav151512155715
83Falcman Jiří121512145318
22Spanilý Ivo121315135318
66Šallay Igor111512145220
17Ryšavý Miroslav13156144821

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
45Dolanský Jan16141719661
59Mikulka Peter14161319622
2Černošek Milan14131517593
1Beneš Jan11131618584
19Fojt Martin16121514575
64Husar Vladimir16141214566
55Brabec Václav15121018557
15Jiráček Zdeněk15141115557
40Rataj Václav14131312529
68Volf Jan111413135110
16Švára Ondřej81614125011
52Sahula Vlastimil101211164912
35Filippi Marcel141510104912
44Vrátník Václav121112134814
7Krejza Jan11815134715
72Pánek Jiří91012154616
76Rozumek Josef11118154517
6Sobotka Libor10151464517
12Novotný Radek1212884019
10Fukárek Luděk8810133920

Category: Veterans

No.NameIAIIAIBIIBTotal Placing
56Goll Jan15201919731
82Kubík Jindřich18161322692
73Walter Antonín12191816653
50Janda Jiří16181515644
29Hrouda Jaroslav15141716625
24Tóth Ladislav18131615625
34Brouček Ladislav13131618607
28Havel František11131014488
27Straka Ladislav1211913459

Statistics:

IAIIAIBIIBTotal
60%59%57%65%60%