Race results

Back

Velká cena Moravy Compak sporting – 100 terčů
Date of the event 23. 6. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Bzenec - Přívoz

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameZajTraSkeeVal4Val5Total Placing
23Halouzka Lukáš1414141515721
73Vágner Lukáš91211813532

Category: Seniors

No.NameZajTraSkeeVal4Val5Total Placing
63Zázvorka Pavel1718191919921
5Uher Jaromír2018161619892
78Můčka Igor1716161920883
34Stanislav Tomáš1716191717864
2Hřebec Jan1717181120835
71Rybín Milan1513181819835
22Halouzka Benedikt1618171715835
37Nejedlý Luděk1717181714835
65Divišek st. Martin1814161814809
75Salaj Josef16151219177910
61Buksa Jan14131817177910
30Hondl František12161915177910
16Kersnik Mitja17141619137910
40Kyliánek Petr14191515157814
64Michálek Lubomír15131615187715
60Lebloch Vladimír16151613177715
3Zvolánek Petr13161717147715
77Tomeček Karel1591417207518
31Zigo Martin18131711167518
24Machan Josef16102014147420
59Hertl Igor1881319157321
25Vaňáč Václav14111614177222
66Divišek st. Tomáš15111712177222
1Štengl Jiří13151514157222
39Steiner Jan15111612177125
46Pičulin Igor11171316147125
15Volf Jan16141413147125
48Žehelj Dušan15111216167028
58Molnár Anton12131615136929
26Novák Libor13111215176830
33Škanta Marek14131413146830
35Čechura Martin1416159146830
53Koloc Martin15141511136830
6Lučanský Oto1181716156734
10Ferkl Jan16101314146734
4Zýka Pavel13161511126734
17Jánský Václav1212168176537
12Ryšavý Miroslav14131111166537
36Šimánek Jaroslav12131413136537
52Neuvirt Martin14141511106440
27Beneš Jan15121013136341
67Zborník Karel11141013146242
70Javornický František1313813146143
11Jiráček Zdeněk12111215116143
68Javornický Michal14101112136045
21Černošek Milan9131112145946
72Vágner Josef1071413145847
18Macháček Josef7121410145748
56Šallay Igor1481112125748
28Jelínek Jiří791513125650
45Helbš Matyaš148914115650
38Pacal Antonín96917145552
55Sochor Jiří1191113115552
49Svoboda Petr1181115105552
57Hertl Rastislav1313105135455
7Prekop Daniel1181112115356
44Soklič Boštjan1412511105257
20Mikulka Peter13128995158
62Valerián Martin15671194859
29Nesiba Josef12913774859
74Rozumek Josef106811114661
47Koncilja Franci1398794661
13Švára Ondřej101148114463
19Semanský Jaromír1587684463
69Tománek Václav86710104165
43Verstovšek Peter11561184165

Category: Veterans

No.NameZajTraSkeeVal4Val5Total Placing
8Hnilička Milan1514161718801
32Otáhal Milan1114171717762
41Zupan Anton1211161614693
9Streit Vlastislav1013131315644
42Milinarič Rudolf1210121217635
54Súkup Jan109141614635
14Kubíček Karel1312101213607
51Neuvirt Václav9138913528
50Svoboda Karel131111 12479
76Prachař Jan129212114610

Statistics:

ZajTraSkeeVal4Val5Total
67%60%65%67%70%66%