Race results

Back

Lovecký Parcour Dnešice 200 terčů
Date of the event 8. 9. 2007 - 9. 9. 2007
Place of the event střelnice Dnešice

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.Total Placing
27Hondl František27303527321511
39Zázvorka Pavel28313331271502
41Divišek st. Martin323131252814713
1Zvolánek Petr282930303014704
25Můčka Igor25303325331465
40Rybín Milan29293029291465
26Stanislav Tomáš28322822291397
6Potůček Jiří30282724241338
30Jankovský Miroslav24232827271299
53Hřebec Jan232324302612610
31Hnízdil Milan212430232512311
9Kaprálek Michal222326262412112
13Lebloch Vladimír202524232711913
5Koloc Martin252224202511614

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.Total Placing
19Salaj Josef29282924271371
36Steiner Jan23292825271322
49Čechura Martin24272823281303
24Mocek Michal22242522241174
35Kyliánek Petr21272020251135
15Novák Libor27222616221135
28Charvát Martin24252618201135
54Štengl Jiří20242419241118
33Kašpar Jiří20192422241099
23Pražák Petr202227172010610
44Hertl Igor212223231710610
48Čechura Miroslav192223211610112
10Straka Ladislav182419172210013

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.Total Placing
22Lengyel Jiří19272726221211
45Frenkl Jiří23212427231182
29Jankovský Jakub17272126221133
3Jileček Pavel24222024201104
42Hertl Rastislav17252323181065
43Mikulka Peter20252116221046
14Beneš Jan20242118191027
17Neuvirt Martin21212019201018
37Kučera Josef2118271617999
55Černý Bohuslav22192315189710
7Dražan Karel20191818209511
38Šimánek Jaroslav14202121189412
18Rozumek Josef15192317199313
2Husar Vladimir12182117148214
34Filippi Marcel1318178217715
8Greš Marek13152213147715
51Tuček Karel2011179197617
52Půža Václav00022184018

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.Total Placing
11Hnilička Milan21282825241261
20Kubík Jindřich24252522261222
50Goll Jan18212621211073
32Brouček Ladislav18212324201064
16Neuvirt Václav21222220191045
12Streit Vlastislav1818221722976
47Bicera Štěpán1821221813927
21Janda Jiří1618211521918
4Tóth Ladislav1424201514879
46Pešek Jiří15181715218610

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.V.Total
52%57%60%53%56%56%