Race results

Back

POHÁR ŠKOLNÍHO LESNÍHO PODNIKU KŘTINY - 200 terčů
Date of the event 25. 8. 2007 - 26. 8. 2007
Place of the event SLŠ Křtiny

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameA1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
45Kynclová Romana12159161310138961
51Zelenková Lenka779143565562

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameA1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
37Rykr Eduard24212321171918191621
49Hondl František23192120201914201562
38Rybín Milan19221920171722181543
54Můčka Igor22212020161718161504
39Divišek st. Martin20182018211715191485
43Machan Josef19212317191511171426
29Tomeček Karel17182018201714171417
47Machan Marek18202019151811171388
52Nejedlý Luděk18191918211314161388
6Lebloch Vladimír151418152017171913510
17Stanislav Tomáš191816171913191413510
14Zvolánek Petr191618152114141613312
26Koloc Martin201717171517161313213

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameA1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
8Michálek Lubomír20202019231817181551
19Hertl Igor18192120191414161412
41Divišek st. Tomáš16201512171515191293
1Černošek Milan16181319161614151274
34Staněk Jan1716181717919121255
46Lipták Jiří12201520161511121216
53Komárek Josef1714171316169171197
31Lengyel Ivan2113151811151381148

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameA1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
33Lengyel Jiří13171716131715171251
13Němeček 10131517161815131172
9Svoboda Milan161517151115111311363
16Neuvirt Martin131519151212111611354
42Novotný Václav12141717121412131115
7Vágner Jossef171813181189131076
44Pelant Petr16131115121411121047
21Hertl Rastislav1512161412168101038
50Paur Milan1614151310141191029
23Půža Václav121613101610131110110
30Šimánek Jaroslav16121612161361010110
40Zborník Karel151513138911159912
10Vágner Lukáš1014151512141089813
18Husar Vladimir1512131612101269614
4Podlipný Pavel1115121214121089415
11Krška Jan1513121113126109216
28Filippi Marcel121512137121099017
24Petr Roman149101455756918
5Levý Eduard5101014761056719
36Dolanský Jan12162014    6220
20Mikulka Peter17121216    5721
12Peroutka Karel13101516    5422
48Hrdlička Pavel10121210    4423

Category: Veterans

No.NameA1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
27Brouček Ladislav17131918141513141231
3Streit Vlastislav16171817151112121182
25Tóth Ladislav15121513121514121083
15Neuvirt Václav13151015121211131014
2Pelant František13121512131297935
32Janda Jiří1515810159811916
22Petr František151114988811847

Statistics:

A1/1A1/2B1/1B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total
62%61%63%62%57%54%50%52%58%