Race results

Back

COMPAK SPORTING - 120 terčů
Date of the event 30. 9. 2007
Place of the event Broková střelnice Slavkov u Brna

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.Name1.2.3.5.6.7.Total Placing
7Zvolánek Petr131618161714941
36Jankovský Miroslav111316141419872
39Můčka Igor1216168161684203
4Divišek st. Martin12131316151584174
11Zigo Martin61514131415775
32Uher Jaromír121116131312775
31Mrhálek Karel141010131513757
21Hertl Igor41516151210728
15Novák Libor101111101215699
6Lebloch Vladimír101191015126710
33Křižan Bedřich111011914126710
28Koloc Martin101113117146612
19Michálek Lubomír9813131286313
1Lučanský Oto1111991386114

Category: Seniors - C

No.Name1.2.3.5.6.7.Total Placing
9Molnár Anton101114131316771
23Semanský Jaromír111018111311742
3Němeček Josef131314101010703
20Peroutka Karel91113121310684
17Vágner Josef8131361213655
8Šallay Igor10614101411655
37Jankovský Jakub7108111412627
22Hertl Rastislav913871014618
29Šimánek Jaroslav98147913609
5Zborník Karel7811910115610
27Neuvirt Martin6611119115411
16Svoboda Milan91287795212
2Sivák Rudolf86991285212
24Mikulka Peter87681074614
10Přerovský Petr11657784415
38Rozumek Josef84728103916
35Vágner Lukáš62136533517
34Vávra František4386573318

Category: Veterans

No.Name1.2.3.5.6.7.Total Placing
12Hnilička Milan121113141312751
13Otáhal Milan11121471114692
30Fabián Zdeněk1113813811643
14Streit Vlastislav810151199624
26Neuvirt Václav1049738415

Statistics:

1.2.3.5.6.7.Total
47%50%59%51%56%57%53%