Race results

Back

FITASC Sporting - International competition - 200 targets
Date of the event 11. 10. 2008 - 12. 10. 2008
Place of the event Shooting ground Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total Placing
32Jankovský Jakub19171619221820221531
44Melcher Josef jun.16202021191620181502
58Tomeček Jakub16141415151518191263
56Pešková Jitka4788814913714
5Spevák Pavel61289961010705
53Brázdilová Barbora71067    306

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total Placing
33Zázvorka Pavel18232322212223231751
43Gruber Christoph22232120222322211742
15Hondl František21222320232119231723
60Činčera Přemysl17232223202322211714
51Rybín Milan19212419222021211675
41Hřebec Jan20172122222021221656
24Divišek st. Martin20212023182121211656
47Zucker Gerhard20231922202017211628
50Salaj Josef16242120211819211609
49Můčka Igor191722222317192015910
55Stanislav Tomáš221916182023162315711
25Priesching Franz192219172021192015711
18Uher Jaromír191823162117192315613
31Jankovský Miroslav192122151820182115414
46Zeilinger Gerhard181420202216192014915
54Buksa Jan171718192015192114616
57Tomeček Jan201821151720191614616
28Rathammer Robert191719161221201814218
27Honz Petr161914161521141913419

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total Placing
38Steiner Jan17222021212022211641
37Kyliánek Petr20201921192120211612
19Čechura Martin20222119131817191493
9Koloc Martin19162019192116181484
16Škanta Marek16161819202216181455
64Vlček Martin18151718201621191446
40Zigo Martin12171817191919221437
42Štengl Jiří18162018191615181408
14Divišek st. Tomáš16201515182015151349
13Komárek Josef    201716166910

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total Placing
30Černošek Milan19161918201919151451
12Neuvirt Martin18162220191816151442
22Husar Vladimir18151818201814181393
35Sahula Vlastimil15181819161816171374
6Kašpar Jiří13191715161817181335
21Staněk Jan14171316182015191326
26Filippi Marcel14191311161519181257
11Kodeš Václav15141214171718171248
63Dolanský Jan13161413171419171239
23Mikulka Peter12211419151512151239
2Ryšavý Miroslav161518131615141312011
62Spanilý Ivo161413141414161811912
52Rozumek Josef131713181511161411713
59Brabec Václav131516131316111711414
20Rataj Václav111515151113181411215
17Paur Milan101414111213151610516
45Zeilinger Elisabeth1391297813138417
4Švára Ondřej118812811897518
3Zborník Karel    141116125319

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total Placing
39Otáhal Milan17211919212219181561
34Fraeyman Carlos19181917151914221432
29Brouček Ladislav16141622141712191303
10Neuvirt Václav13181315141917171264
48Walter Antonín14141015161520191235
7Hrouda Jaroslav16141113191815171235
36Janda Jiří13111312161914161147
8Tóth Ladislav    16181415638
67Straka Ladislav15161612    599

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.V.VI.VII.VIII.Total
64%68%68%67%69%70%68%72%68%