Race results

Back

CS 120 120 terčů
Date of the event 14. 9. 2008
Place of the event Sřelnice Slavkov u Brna

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
36Zázvorka Pavel151613171715931
17Hřebec Jan111614131819912
41Halouzka Benedikt151510161816903
24Molnár Anton111411171514824
7Zvolánek Petr131210141615805

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
10Škanta Marek171316181519981
9Čechura Martin161714101917932
26Zigo Martin121413151617873
35Michálek Lubomír101411151617834
37Žák Josef1291491413715
31Pacal Antonín109814178666
30Zika Pavel587171611647
39Nejedlý Luděk895141112598
15Lučanský Oto101571377598
40Komárek Josef108410894910

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
25Němeček Josef151414171916951
29Husar Vladimir131210141317792
3Ryšavý Miroslav9111415131375183
14Černošek Milan1181114161575134
6Nesiba Josef71010151516735
8Staněk Jan11109121415716
32Musil Zdeněk13911131112697
1Beneš Jan11154141410688
5Šimánek Jaroslav814815158688
20Hertl Igor13711131276310
38Vágner Josef101071011146211
2Jiráček Zdeněk10881310116012
22Mikulka Peter8710141386012
4Peroutka Karel898118155914
16Sivák Rudolf81071010115615
34Krška Jan4710111195216
19Hertl Rastislav6661010104817
11Rozumek Josef946710114718
23Semanský Jaromír911510844718
33Novák Jiří87610574320
18Hřebec Jan2427001521

Category: Veterans

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
27Hnilička Milan101317111413781
28Otáhal Milan1489161212712
13Streit Vlastislav11711121111633
21Tóth Ladislav8101112127604
12Walter Antonín10127101010595

Statistics:

L1B1S1L2B2S2Total
51%53%47%64%63%60%56%