Race results

Back

Compak sporting special -160 (8x20) terčů
Date of the event 1. 6. 2008
Place of the event HELUZ - ŠINDLOVY DVORY

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors

No.NameSkeet 1/1Skeet 2/1Trap 1/1Trap 2/1Skeet 1/2Skeet 2/2Trap 1/2Trap 2/2Total Placing
36Halouzka Benedikt181718162016151813821
30Zázvorka Pavel191717181914161813812
34Můčka Igor171617171716181713523
31Uher Jaromír181417171715172013514
33Michálek Lubomír18151715181417171315
47Škanta Marek18171214191716171306
19Jankovský Miroslav17131415181618181297
5Zvolánek Petr16171217191615171297
1Zigo Martin18161615171217171289
20Jankovský Jakub171712121814171612310
6Vaňáč Václav181815131912121612310
46Komárek Josef181812161811151512310
49Štengl Jiří161316151615161512213
37Neuvirt Martin171512181512141712014
40Kodeš Václav151115121715161811915
45Čechura Martin121313171614161611716
11Novák Libor161615111814121511716
16Rykr Eduard171715131415121411716
15Ryšavý Miroslav151413141316141711619
38Koloc Martin201212121714141511619
48Černý Bohuslav141516121514131511421
18Husar Vladimir181412111413151611322
27Šimánek Jaroslav171413151413121511322
12Beneš Jan15131613159131611024
32Lebloch Vladimír1871315169141610825
23Staněk Jan13151114169141510726
7Dražan Karel161313111511141410726
25Nesiba Josef17157121810131310528
21Sahula Vlastimil16912121414131410429
13Jiráček Zdeněk14111414121381410030
8Greš Marek1313108171113129731
14Volf Jan1110111315814139532
4Jileček Pavel141411101599129433
22Vadlejch Josef14111210111110149334
42Mostecký Jiří151211101389149235
26Jelínek Jiří159611141212119036
35Rozumek Josef14991215411148837
24Hořejší Daniela1657613128148138
44Kaňka František1411671069117439
10Květoň Pavel1410651394127340
17Neuman Miloslav1556911512107340

Category: Veterans

No.NameSkeet 1/1Skeet 2/1Trap 1/1Trap 2/1Skeet 1/2Skeet 2/2Trap 1/2Trap 2/2Total Placing
2Otáhal Milan15171317181114171221
3Hnilička Milan18151115181513141192
28Fabián Zdeněk16131014161114131073
9Straka Ladislav18121013151313111054
39Neuvirt Václav17111212161115101045
43Bicera Štěpán1213817141211161036
29Streit Vlastislav12913111410159937
41Tóth Ladislav157158159108878

Statistics:

Skeet 1/1Skeet 2/1Trap 1/1Trap 2/1Skeet 1/2Skeet 2/2Trap 1/2Trap 2/2Total
79%65%62%65%78%60%67%73%69%