Race results

Back

Velká cena Moravy, Lovecký parkúr , 200 terčů.
Date of the event 21. 6. 2008 - 22. 6. 2008
Place of the event Bzenec - Přívoz

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameSobotaNeděleTotal Placing
36Kynclová Romana61561171
14Tothne Palvölgyi Agnes54491032
51Brázdilová Barbora3425593

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameSobotaNeděleTotal Placing
35Halouzka Benedikt90871771
49Zázvorka Pavel88871752
11Rybín Milan83821653
37Jankovský Miroslav85791644
42Uher Jaromír77841615
76Salaj Josef81801615
65Hondl František83771607
55Mrhálek Karel84761607
39Zvolánek Petr79791589
21Hřebec Jan778015710
13Schneider Johann777915611
50Buksa Jan807515512
18Staněk Tomáš787014813
52Molnár Anton727114314
10Deczki Joszef666312915
2Janský Václav516611716
54Divišek st. Martin 868617

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameSobotaNeděleTotal Placing
61Steiner Jan87751621
64Babický Jiří82771592
62Kyliánek Petr76791553
70Komárek Josef79751544
68Čechura Martin76761525
71Nejedlý Luděk74771516
17Lučanský Oto72771497
58Tomeček Karel70781488
40Novák Libor77711488
22Štengl Jiří687714510
45Koloc Martin657213711
19Zigo Martin716613711
57Falcman Jiří676513213
63Hlaváček Václav636813114
56Kucián Stanislav656613114
69Dočkal Jiří715712816
5Sochor Jiří596312217
15Toth Tibor536812118

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameSobotaNeděleTotal Placing
38Jankovský Jakub73821551
41Beneš Jan78731512
47Neuvirt Martin78671453
32Šimánek Jaroslav68711394
33Nesiba Josef63741375
3Konečný Jan65681336
34Černošek Milan75561317
26Ryšavý Miroslav62661288
53Šallay Igor61641259
67Rataj Václav65601259
74Hertl Igor626212411
31Jelínek Jiří596412312
30Rozumek Josef606212213
24Mikulka Peter606212213
1Vágner Josef616012115
75Hertl Rastislav556512016
27Jiráček Zdeněk556411917
25Volf Jan605811818
43Filippi Marcel575911619
73Semanský Jaromír645211619
4Husar Vladimir565611221
77Novotný Václav 717122
72Mocek Michal 606023
60Zborník Karel 353524

Category: Veterans

No.NameSobotaNeděleTotal Placing
16Dobos Joszef78791571
23Hnilička Milan74781522
66Kubík Jindřich77741513
20Otáhal Milan73711444
12Větříček František73711444
7Thum Rudolf74691436
9Kristian Istvan66731397
29Kubíček Karel67631308
48Tóth Ladislav64651299
44Brouček Ladislav695912810
46Neuvirt Václav616212311
6Streit Vlastislav585811612
8Mitterhuber Alois545711113
28Klíma Josef40367614
59Prachař Jan41 4115

Statistics:

SobotaNeděleTotal
68%68%68%