Race results

Back

Přebor členů ČMMJ Benešov
Date of the event 19. 4. 2008
Place of the event StřelniceVráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Členové ČMMJ

No.NameRokleJavoryU bukuBorovičkyFUN 2Total Placing
53Jankovský Miroslav1316151210661
25Kaprálek Michal1514131111642
65Hlaváček Václav1514111486253
13Sysel Tomáš1491313136234
23Straka Ladislav121213159615
89Walter Antonín101181513576
16Potůček Jiří131111139576
7Hrouda Jaroslav1211111111568
54Sahula Vlastimil111110108509
17Poupě Jaroslav101212684810
26Neuvirt Václav108131074810
70Javůrek Miloslav116121254612
21Straka Ladislav10910484113
45Spevák Pavel56121174113
42Bartůšek Milan799784015
8Havel František579973716
64Weiss Josef7581253716
49Koutenský Vít5311933118
43Hýnová Šárka376773019

Category: Nečlenové ČMMJ

No.NameRokleJavoryU bukuBorovičkyFUN 2Total Placing
90Honz Petr1615121413701
1Zvolánek Petr1513141511682
52Jankovský Jakub1213111215633
44Elšlégr Josef1114141014633
87Chrudimský Petr1411121213625
50Čechura Martin1114141112625
79Divišek st. Martin1116141011625
78Souček Jiří141412139625
9Koloc Martin151115127609
88Kašpar Jiří11101312135910
20Čuda Milan1312913125910
46Kubík Jindřich11141311105910
41Lebloch Vladimír1510121395910
47Šimánek Jaroslav10111413105814
34Mácha Karel10111311125715
51Ferkl Jan1181213125616
10Filippi Marcel11101014115616
6Tóth Ladislav1113913105616
2Husar Vladimir891015135519
56Ďoubalík Radim1281212115519
61Lengyel Ivan1212131175519
82Novotný Václav1113119105422
3Novák Libor1212712105323
31Bašta Václav1191110115224
14Bubník Lukáš1281111105224
81Divišek st. Tomáš139121255126
32Hauk Pavel1213111235126
33Staněk Tomáš138810115028
76Hejda Josef1111111345028
48Štengl Jiří101378104830
37Malý Miroslav710121094830
71Potůček Jaroslav812610114732
18Krejza Jan69101484732
36Bicera Štěpán135612104634
85Zborník Karel106911104634
73Mareček Robert8812994634
63Lengyel Jan98111174634
86Ornst Milan117101174634
75Pešička Miroslav99131234634
62Janda Jiří106910104540
5Beneš Jan79141054540
80Vrátník Václav71110884442
11Půža Václav67131264442
15Šašek Martin8891354344
39Svoboda Tomáš6891094245
40Zach Vladimír71010784245
38Němec Tomáš86101254147
72Pek Roman8109954147
19Krejzová Vlasta889784049
67Sejk Richard10671063950
60Zdobinský Karel7776113851
83Vrzáň Josef76111043851
30Král Martin1057693753
77Hink Ivan7571073654
28Křemen Bohumír786873654
57Kraj Martin849493456
24Nosek Tomáš599833456
58Tůma Václav558773258
66Drnka Pavel5410853258
27Křemen Pavel6381043160
29Prchlík Jaroslav685833061
55Ferkl Jan847732962
12Půža Bedřich345782763
59Klouček František676532763
69Jedlička Josef488332665
35Lokaj Zdeněk359432466
74Milota Petr437332067
68Honců Miloš135641968
22Nosek Ivo531541869
84Vozáb Jaroslav044311270
4Černý Pavel224311270

Statistics:

RokleJavoryU bukuBorovičkyFUN 2Total
57%55%62%62%50%57%