Race results

Back

Celostátní přebor ČMMJ v loveckém parkúru – 100 terčů
Date of the event 14. 6. 2009
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
52Bajtlová Helena16141418621
33Krejzová Vlasta1515129512

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
99Jankovský Jakub18212020791
48Rykr ml. Eduard14201818702

Category: Seniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
4Činčera Přemysl24252422951
97Jankovský Miroslav23232422922
50Zázvorka Pavel21222523913
110Staněk Tomáš23212422904
93Divišek st. Martin19212224865
87Halouzka Benedikt22202321865
104Honz Petr22242218865
111Staněk Karel18192424858
30Buksa Jan17222422858
102Rybín Milan24232018858
89Michálek Lubomír212021228411
29Uher Jaromír202320208312
20Rykr Eduard212220208312
91Kořínek Jindřich182321198114
26Štengl Jiří201919228015
17Divišek st. Tomáš212117218015
116Steiner Jan221823178015
2Vaněk Roman181919237918
124Černošek Milan171922217918
39Kaprálek Michal192318197918
105Škanta Marek202120187918
92Mrhálek Karel192221177918
79Stanislav Tomáš161823217823
90Zborník Karel202021177823
96Neuvirt Martin182125147823
68Pacal Antonín162022197726
49Husar Vladimir191619227627
75Koloc Martin191718227627
115Kyliánek Petr191919197627
7Bělík Michal202218167627
113Pučálka Karel172021177531
38Straka Ladislav191921167531
121Kucián Stanislav161918217433
59Hruška Pavel201716217433
31Čuda Milan181818207433
107Kováč Pavel132220197433
58Mocek Michal152218197433
15Kotrc Karel191618207338
25Černý Bohuslav221714207338
13Frnoch Milan161820187240
41Beneš Jan191818177240
56Pražák Petr211917157240
54Krejza Jan161915217143
86Filippi Marcel122120187143
14Říha Milan191421177143
94Vrzáň Josef161916197046
64Staněk Tomáš191918147046
109Borák Ondřej191820137046
106Prokeš Martin182017146949
98Provázek Rudolf181714196850
61Mácha Karel171518186850
122Novotný Václav161719166850
112Madzia Antonín181618166850
51Valapka Peter181715176754
101Jiráček Zdeněk181617166754
60Šlechta Martin181918126754
11Pešek Josef161617176657
37Greš Marek181715166657
8Vrbas Josef161320166559
62Bašta Václav161419156460
9Světlík Karel161517156361
32Krejza Jan141418166262
16Kumsta Zdeněk141616166262
67Musil Zdeněk142014136164
71Švára Ondřej121416186065
46Průšek Miroslav171414145966
34Fukárek Luděk161416135966
126Kysela František151714135966
69Němec Petr131611175769
118Weiss Josef101613175670
35Vokál Jan131515125571
128Duchoň Jakub91015185272
88Spevák Pavel101213155073
10Baláž Stanislav91014154874
66Honc Josef111011104275
65Lokaj Zdeněk7914114176
6John Stanislav614793677
5Cervinka Jiri787103278
1Abel Jan66952679

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
57Pražák František20231921831
28Otáhal Milan22162122812
114Kubík Jindřich22172120803
85Brouček Ladislav19192119784
63Hauk Pavel18191520725
125Kupka Ondřej15172118716
72Bicera Štěpán16191818716
84Hanzlík Václav21181715716
70Ryšavý Miroslav12191919699
108Streit Vlastislav20161716699
123Jiráček Josef181317196711
100Hůda Jan171914176711
129Bělík Zdeněk161521146613
74Hrouda Jaroslav171418166514
73Havel František161117206415
117Kučera Josef121817166316
42Beran Jaroslav171712156117
53Jíra Ladislav161713135918
103Stodůlka František131612115219
44Poledno Oldřich14111795120
55Kalousek Petr81515125021
21Brusman Jaroslav91014144722
127Kučera Václav131012124722
18Moravčík Vlastimil9169124624
3Bárta Vladimir713973625
36Vrzáň Josef5101073226

Category: Mimo soutěž

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
82Solař Zdeněk18171918721
119Vlček Martin16182216721
77Sahula Vlastimil17191520713
40Potůček Jaroslav18201714694
76Kadlec Miroslav19131818685
120Dolanský Jan13162115656
80Rozumek Josef16161815656
27Mikulka Peter18141516638
78Tóth Ladislav15131117569
45Neuman Miloslav141510145310
43Papik František111111104311
83Tichý Petr97482812
23Pátek Tomáš37772413
24Okrouhlický Milan64912014

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
65%67%68%66%67%