Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů - finále ČP
Date of the event 10. 10. 2009
Place of the event střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
17Jankovský Jakub20201822801
51Tomeček Jakub12211516642
15Brázdilová Barbora12121115503
50Peškova Jitka11111211454

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
61Hondl František21242224911
18Zázvorka Pavel21242124902
19Můčka Igor21232221873
60Rybín Milan19222223864
29Zvolánek Petr24182123864
72Divišek st. Martin21192023836
21Jankovský Miroslav17232121827
16Buksa Jan21201822818
64Vaňáč Václav17192219779
30Pučálka Karel211619187410
73Steiner Jan161917207211

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
67Štengl Jiří19222019801
57Lengyel Jan181623227982
28Hnízdil Milan182119217953
4Neuvirt Martin21172119784
63Honz Petr20202017775
22Stanislav Tomáš18202018766
70Divišek st. Tomáš17201820757
62Michálek Lubomír17201919757
76Potůček Jaroslav19192017757
55Bělík Michal161920197410
24Vlček Martin182118177410
37Černošek Milan201618197312
2Koloc Martin201717197312
39Pacal Antonín181815207114
1Kodeš Václav131621207015
59Lengyel Ivan161817186916
44Staněk Jan161419196817
11Hlaváček Václav151916186817
13Husar Vladimir141518206719
43Chaloupský Zdeněk161519176719
25Filippi Marcel141616166221
8Sahula Vlastimil161616146221
45Solař Zdeněk141812176123

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
40Musil Zdeněk17202014711
31Jiráček Zdeněk20171417682
27Fojt Martin181815166753
20Rozumek Josef201317176744
66Staněk Josef17151420665
65Paur Milan18171813665
58Lengyel Jiří18171317657
56Vrbas Josef16181119648
53Spanilý Ivo14191415629
54Krška Jan141115206010
9Brabec Václav121714165911
75Beneš Jan101321155911
74Weiss Josef181413135813
71Zborník Karel151216145714
23Mikulka Peter101716135615
52Gregor Aleš16159155516
35Mraček Jan141317115516
33Švára Ondřej91414145118
38Spevák Pavel111212144919
49Mančík Radek14169104919
77Korál Petr9812114021
12Kadlec Miroslav1415  2922
47Kučera Přemysl78762823
46Tichý Petr411382624

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
69Otáhal Milan21232221871
26Brouček Ladislav20181420722
3Tóth Ladislav16161721703
68Streit Vlastislav17181618694
32Ryšavý Miroslav18181716694
7Hrouda Jaroslav14171618656
34Hůda Jan15132017656
14Janda Jiří13131417578
5Neuvirt Václav1421913578
42Moravčík Vlastimil141411155410
10Havel František131214104911

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
64%68%66%69%67%