Race results

Back

Browning cup Slavkov u Brna CS 150 terčů 2.kolo Českého poharu v CS
Date of the event 11. 4. 2009
Place of the event Slavkov u Brna

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - Not specified

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
31Chocholatý Libor161214181815931

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
38Zázvorka Pavel2223242424231401
51Můčka Igor2022242525221382
55Hondl František2420232224221353
7Zvolánek Petr2219222421231314
48Halouzka Benedikt2220232223201305
35Činčera Přemysl2222202223201296
49Buksa Jan2421192322191287
45Jankovský Miroslav1819202321251268
42Škanta Marek1517202420221189
33Staněk Karel18202123171811710
12Uher Jaromír17111721232111011

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
46Jankovský Jakub2119192325231301
32Staněk Tomáš192022242420129222
50Stanislav Tomáš212119242321129213
6Novák Libor1819222423211274
10Zigo Martin2121192322211274
24Němeček Josef2119212124201266
11Štengl Jiří1923212218211247
56Nejedlý Luděk2417222120191238
53Čechura Martin2220181922191209
29Michálek Lubomír17152023242011910
19Molnár Anton18182219192011611
43Honz Petr17192018211711212
34Vaněk Roman19202216181711212
57Komárek Josef18131818221710614
36Husar Vladimir16171920171410315
2Nesiba Josef1517151318179516

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
37Krchňavý Peter1417222419221181
25Mikulka Peter201717231819114192
14Vágner Josef171818222019114183
26Hertl Igor2019191719171114
22Kováč Pavel1315201814211015
13Jiráček Zdeněk1717132016181015
27Hertl Rastislav1418191815161007
16Nekoranec Igor121714151921988
21Pápeš Milan141419141621988
41Provázek Rudolf916142021179710
5Beneš Jan1513191917149710
23Peroutka Karel1413191517169412
8Zika Pavel1611181210198613
52Rozumek Josef1215151314178613
30Krška Jan131014815147415
28Prachař Jan117141411147116
44Dolanský Jan131417   4417
58Hanák Václav71112   3018

Category: Veterans

No.NameL1B1S1L2B2S2Total Placing
9Otáhal Milan2121191919201191
15Ďurík Jaroslav1315211919221092
4Hnilička Milan1416152020191043
3Streit Vlastimil17821191518984
18Ryšavý Miroslav101712221917975
40Hůda Jan111221171619966
47Zelinka Jaroslav111615171817947
20Horváth Jozef171418171412928
17Sivčák Miroslav141213191716919
39Tóth Ladislav1016201615139010
1Jelínek Jiří1115181513138511

Statistics:

L1B1S1L2B2S2Total
66%67%75%78%76%75%73%