Race results

Back

Compak sporting special – 160 (8x20) terčů
IV. kolo ČP,
Pořadatel : SK CINDERELLA,
Date of the event 7. 6. 2009
Place of the event Písek -Provazce

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameKule 1Skeet 1Vertikála 1Trap 1Kule 2Skeet 2Vertikála 2Trap 2Total Placing
28Zázvorka Pavel16181817161718181381
35Zvolánek Petr20161517181713181342
41Hondl František14181517151719181333
16Uher Jaromír17171616171316161284
6Pučálka Karel14171718171516141284
32Můčka Igor18141215171515171236
38Kyliánek Petr14181515121716161236
37Steiner Jan10191414161517161218
40Škanta Marek13161515171415141199
5Halouzka Benedikt15197     4110

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameKule 1Skeet 1Vertikála 1Trap 1Kule 2Skeet 2Vertikála 2Trap 2Total Placing
29Čechura Martin13201617151617171311
13Zigo Martin15181616141715181292
17Michálek Lubomír15161417181614181283
2Babický Jiří14191716111618161274
42Komárek Josef13171415191615161255
8Koloc Martin13181316141519161246
1Hlaváček Václav14191215141616171237
33Stanislav Tomáš16151417141317141208
43Štengl Jiří11121317151819141199
27Kaprálek Michal121711151215171611510
10Neuvirt Martin16191414171312911411
26Straka Ladislav111215141415141410912
19Kotrc Karel81513151513111510513
23Kašpar Jiří91512141612141310513

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameKule 1Skeet 1Vertikála 1Trap 1Kule 2Skeet 2Vertikála 2Trap 2Total Placing
20Jileček Pavel91810141414151611011
21Říha Milan101414171513101711002
3Fiala Josef9141216101216161053
31Sokola Bronislav1415611161411171044
36Černý Bohuslav1513131614109111015
34Rozumek Josef817910141114171006
24Kirchner Milan91411149111514977
30Husar Vladimir12178101213816968
18Mikulka Peter915101012101512939
12Vadlejch Josef111488101214149110
7Dolanský Jan101310991213149011
25Greš Marek1313121111108129011
39Weiss Josef91491010716138813

Category: Veterans

No.NameKule 1Skeet 1Vertikála 1Trap 1Kule 2Skeet 2Vertikála 2Trap 2Total Placing
15Hnilička Milan1717912141315161131
9Neuvirt Václav15111513121314161092
14Otáhal Milan12181013121213151053
11MANDL Friedrich151698121116151024
4Streit Vlastislav9131414101512131005
22Valenta Stanislav61213129111410876

Statistics:

Kule 1Skeet 1Vertikála 1Trap 1Kule 2Skeet 2Vertikála 2Trap 2Total
63%79%63%70%69%68%73%75%70%