Race results

Back

PERAZZI TOUR (III.) , LP 200
Date of the event 8. 5. 2009 - 9. 5. 2009
Place of the event Ústaleč

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - A

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
99Rybín Milan22182320202321191661
8Zázvorka Pavel23202322172116231652
1Můčka Igor21232118182221201643
66Hondl František21221920142320221614
30Halouzka Benedikt21221820132121211575
16Salaj Josef19211719212117211566
7Činčera Přemysl21202021152117201557
98Divišek st. Martin17242316191514231518
32Uher Jaromír18172216182218201518
46Jankovský Miroslav202118171321192115010
2Škanta Marek192220191517121814211
29Kroupa Patrik181919141422152014112
18Steiner Jan152118191313181613313
5Zvolánek Petr16191819717142213214
19Kyliánek Petr191818151515131512815

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
11Štengl Jiří20192218161913211481
20Michálek Lubomír17201920122116221472
52Jankovský Jakub19152015191917211453
21Neuvirt Martin19211615131917201404
33Zigo Martin17161919122215201404
3Staněk Jan18191617142112201376
4Novák Libor14191820131915191376
14Honz Petr15211522121517171348
31Komárek Josef16191917111511191279
15Stanislav Tomáš18161515152013151279
45Sahula Vlastimil132015141416121211611

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
22Kroupa Roman20192120151914161441
47Kodeš Václav20181819122115181412
37Husar Vladimir17191719161516121313
24Beneš Jan20171813141615161294
23Sokola Bronislav16191518121613181275
17Rozumek Josef16161915141513171256
64Brabec Václav1618191616169151256
53Mikulka Peter14181114131415171168
43Potůček Jaroslav1520181791114121168
62Vadlejch Josef1412171691481510510

Category: Veterans

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total Placing
55Kubík Jindřich18182219131718181431
28Otáhal Milan15161720132117181372
36Hnilička Milan14162012131813181243
35Neuvirt Václav16141715131714171234
9Ryšavý Miroslav1618181414169171225
6Mandl Bedrich14152013121311181166
54Streit Vlastislav15161514101813151166
63Tóth Ladislav17161513121214141138

Statistics:

A1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1A2/2B2/1B2/2Total
70%74%73%69%56%72%60%73%68%