Race results

Back

PERAZZI TOUR (VI.), LP 200 -VELKÁ CENA MOSTU
Date of the event 15. 8. 2009 - 16. 8. 2009
Place of the event Hipodrom Most

Results - Individuals


Category: Seniors - Not specified

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
110Chocholatý Libor11111613121518181141
119Fojt Martin1371611111815151062
107Vybíral Ladislav111314148179151013
69Polcar Vojtěch91112137131013884
72Trefný Jan13121188111411884
89Benedek Štefan9108111013612796
109Tobiasz Rostislav861178151011767
70Hoštička Eduard598510131213758
94Korál Petr77107951310689
108Rampula Pavel95111098866610
91Lokvenc Ilja6696551075411
68Koťátko Jaroslav628457974812

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
8Zázvorka Pavel21201922192420221671
5Zvolánek Petr18181918202422221612
66Hondl František17192119162320221573
99Rybín Milan17191819151922221514
7Činčera Přemysl20191819152122171514
93Jankovský Miroslav18161721141921241506
96Divišek st. Martin17191720192115211497
1Můčka Igor16171519152219191428
18Steiner Jan14171618171922171409
12Škanta Marek171719171418191813910
112Buksa Jan131616191416191913211
32Uher Jaromír151319151418201813211
19Kyliánek Petr141517161116131912113
77Souček Jiří181414131413161311514

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
39Staněk Tomáš19181916161622241501
11Štengl Jiří16151816172221211462
15Stanislav Tomáš172019161120141913693
4Novák Libor161518131422172113644
24Michálek Lubomír16121715161722201355
20Černošek Milan17121721151816191355
104Lengyel Jan13141418122220211347
22Kroupa Roman1416182191719181328
106Lengyel Ivan15141819112014191309
21Neuvirt Martin13152016151618171309
103Ferkl Jan141313141418222112911
25Vaněk Roman191214141217211912812
3Staněk Jan171415151420151712713
31Komárek Josef151618111316191812614
14Honz Petr16121418921191512415
102Maruška Jaromír181017171315201412415
2Čechura Martin141612201318171412415
29Kroupa Patrik121217121416221712218
87Potůček Jaroslav131613151415191411919
118Filippi Marcel171216161111171711720
85Molnár Anton151216101316191611720
37Husar Vladimir121513131416171511522
33Zigo Martin14171514111618911423
116Kašpar Jiří101215121416181611324
45Koloc Martin14131413717151811125
81Dolanský Jan11101414141317710026
10Jankovský Jakub    142019197227

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
73Kobes Jan14102018171821151331
105Lengyel Jiří14141215131320211222
75Mach Jan14141314132017151203
90Spanilý Ivo1314198131418151144
62Vadlejch Josef13111514101619141125
95Zborník Karel159151491518141096
23Sokola Bronislav12101513131618121096
53Mikulka Peter99129161717151048
64Brabec Václav91116138161214999
101Kupka Přemysl88149141016179610
17Rozumek Josef111116791215149511
114Rataj Václav126169101212159212
100Ferkl Jan8666111012137213

Category: Veterans

No.NameA1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total Placing
28Otáhal Milan15181817152020161391
115Brouček Ladislav17131419131417181252
36Hnilička Milan1415131391720181193
120Tóth Ladislav13131715171314171193
35Neuvirt Václav17131712121317151165
97Kubík Jindřich12121515111321141136
6Mandl Friedrich11141413101618161127
113Janda Jiří1291015131813131038
76Mach Josef8515117161917989
9Ryšavý Miroslav77161081117199510
92Čermák Josef1171510111116139411
86Elšlégr Josef121016461417119012
117Petr František12121597713138813
88Tvrdý Miloslav111114771111138514
98Wagner Otto8109119710107415
111Melcr Čeněk1071110751377016

Statistics:

A1/1B1/1A1/2B1/2A2/1B2/1A2/2B2/2Total
53%50%60%54%48%62%67%63%57%