Race results

Back

PERAZZI TOUR FINÁLE, LP 160
Date of the event 12. 9. 2009
Place of the event Ústaleč

Results - Individuals


Category: Juniors

No.Name1.2.3.4.Total Placing
18Jankovský Jakub272619301021

Category: Seniors - A

No.Name1.2.3.4.Total Placing
1Zázvorka Pavel343533351371
2Hondl František363133311312
3Můčka Igor323432281263
4Zvolánek Petr333431271254
5Jankovský Miroslav313228281195
7Uher Jaromír312731261156
12Halouzka Benedikt273128241107
21Divišek st. Martin282620271018

Category: Seniors - B

No.Name1.2.3.4.Total Placing
6Kroupa Patrik283028321181
8Kroupa Roman273126291132
9Michálek Lubomír322929231132
10Stanislav Tomáš293025271114
11Koloc Martin342825241114
13Čechura Martin302624281086
14Sokola Bronislav292825231057
16Honz Petr302425251048
17Černošek Milan262622291039
19Neuvirt Martin3024262210210
20Novák Libor3128241910210
22Štengl Jiří2723262510112
23Husar Vladimir3025242110013
24Divišek st. Tomáš2924272010013
27Nesiba Josef272221239315

Category: Seniors - C

No.Name1.2.3.4.Total Placing
15Říha Milan322125261041
25Lengyel Jiří30212122942
26Brabec Václav27252616942
28Vadlejch Josef26242318914
29Zborník Karel25222220895
30Jiráček Zdeněk23251424866
31Švára Ondřej16212515777
32Rataj Václav20211221748
33Hoštička Eduard17172119748
34Rozumek Josef111525166710
36Kobaň Aleš142514136611
35Berka Jan212419 6412
37Rožeň Aleš191013125413
38Korál Petr17136145014

Category: Veterans

No.Name1.2.3.4.Total Placing
39Jelínek Jiří23242725991
40Tóth Ladislav28262222982
41Goll Jan29282316963
42Ryšavý Miroslav24242621954
43Janda Jiří26262517945
44Kubíček Karel28252417945
45Hanzlík Václav32201920917
46Mandl Friedrich20202422868
47Neuvirt Václav23242018859

Statistics:

1.2.3.4.Total
66%63%59%57%61%