Race results

Back

Přobor Členů ČMMJ Benešov
Date of the event 18. 4. 2010
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Členové ČMMJ

No.NameI.IIIIIIVTotal Placing
51Jankovský Miroslav17202218771
73Hlaváček Václav18201820762
13Kaprálek Michal21171818743
75Tůma Martin15201622734
6Straka Ladislav18171617685
9Hrouda Jaroslav16161618666
83Sahula Vlastimil17171517666
76Kadlec Miroslav10161820648
12Neuvirt Václav15121318589
7Havel František161313155710
10Šimáček Pavel131614145710
14Straka Ladislav121514155612
74Veselý František71310154513

Statistics:

I.IIIIIIVTotal
57%66%61%67%63%