Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů - finále ČP
Date of the event 9. 10. 2010
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
94Štenglová Michaela9121416511
110Pešková Jitka1414911482
21Krejzová Vlasta1010119403
114Mančíková Radka101467374

Category: Juniors

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
67Jankovský Jakub23231722851
111Tomeček Jakub111618196452
30Štícha Lubomír171614176423
59Hřebec Jan16161018604
112Linhart Filip16151514604
70Vaněk Matěj1271113436
72Ferkl Jan131279417
25Divišek ml. Martin46109298

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
34Zvolánek Petr23222023881
16Činčera Přemysl2121211982102
73Můčka Igor211921218293
79Rykr Eduard201922218204
33Buksa Jan20172123815
58Hřebec Jan18212022815
68Zázvorka Pavel19192120797
76Stanislav Tomáš20212117797
26Divišek st. Martin19201722789
50Beslity Ákos19211820789
56Štengl Jiří21201819789
64Pučálka Karel171919227712
93Michálek Lubomír191820207712
87Halouzka Benedikt162119197514
91Hondl František171918207415
52Német Zsolt172018197415
109Tomeček Karel191820177415
69Jankovský Miroslav191918177318
106Sysel Tomáš171520197119
74Salaj Josef201614186820
1Bělík Michal171816166721
19Čuda Milan151417186422

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
38Lengyel Ivan18222220821
60Zigo Martin201920207952
96Neuvirt Martin221918207923
17Vaněk Roman20202018784
85Pandula Ivan18172022775
15Potůček Jaroslav22201718775
39Lengyel Jiří19181820757
82Staněk Jan17202018757
89Molnár Anton14202020749
37Lengyel Jan20201618749
86Někoranec Igor15212117749
49Černošek Milan202114187312
10Koloc Martin141920197213
12Špaček Pavel151919187114
92Komárek Josef191717187114
63Hnízdil Milan141619217016
123Kodeš Václav152314187016
81Rykr ml. Eduard162017177016
95Škanta Marek172014186919
31Husar Vladimir171818166919
107Honz Petr201617166919
75Sokola Bronislav162016166822
116Divišek st. Tomáš181816156723
54Sahula Vlastimil171714186624
102Lebloch Vladimír151817166624
44Vranka Petr131715206526
46Pacal Antonín131619176526
62Filippi Marcel161615156228
80Průšek Miroslav121415175829
121Krejza Jan121515155730
48Sobotka Libor141015165531
5Pešek Josef61012164432
20Krejza Jan10612124033

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
18Fojt Martin17192017731
43Musil Zdeněk16141920692
71Ferkl Jan191518136563
120Zborník Karel151416206544
90Mikulka Peter161813186545
45Vranka David17151319646
119Krška Jan12181617637
27Švára Ondřej12141619618
13Beneš Jan16151119618
2Vrbas Josef121117195910
47Sobotka Libor131316165811
4Spanilý Ivo101618125612
125Korman Petr111416145513
22Dušánek Vladimír151314135513
83Gregor Aleš161414115513
40Němec Ladislav91312195316
115Tarek Martin101313165217
113Mančík Radovan141011155018
105Petera Adam121110154819
99Duchoň Jakub111212124720
65Suchý Petr9131694720
23Kureš Jan131211104622
24Škarvada Zdeněk91012124323
124Kodeš Ondřej61412114323
118Sabin Milan10413154225
35Uher Petr5171194225
78Knaizl Tomáš9138104027
29Zamazal Radek9116123828
122Lokaj Zdeněk4106143429
104Žáček Jiří811593330
108Soukup Pavel761083131
14Novák Pavel135583131
3Lokvenc Ilja97873131
53Kadlec Miroslav1812  3034

Category: Veterans

No.NameI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
32Janda Jiří19162117731
6Navrátil Bedřich16182017712
55Otáhal Milan151521197083
57Hnilička Milan151717217064
77Kubík Jindřich17121820675
7Hrouda Jaroslav16142215675
41Vágner Josef15151521667
98Hanzlík Václav15151521667
84Hauk Pavel14181617659
61Brouček Ladislav171813156310
11Neuvirt Václav111519176211
42Elšlégr Josef151414186112
28Ryšavý Miroslav141616146013
8Streit Vlastislav171216145914
117Moravčík Vlastimil181513125815
97Kučera Václav131316155716
88Ďurík Jaroslav16138195617
9Tóth Ladislav17914155518

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
60%62%62%66%63%