Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů – Memoriál Antonína Waltera
Date of the event 22. 4. 2012
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
131Štenglová MichaelaCZ14191917691
52Lyczykowska AleksandraPL12131919632
20Urie ZuzanaCZ14151612573
37Klausz BrigitteA14171114564
17Bajtlová HelenaCZ7121617525

Category: Juniors

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
88Jankovský JakubCZ18242321861
16Hřebec Jan ml.CZ18212217782
109Můčka MichalCZ15131411533

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
111Můčka IgorCZ23252424961
28Činčera PřemyslCZ222024249072
26Zázvorka PavelCZ222422229053
15Hřebec JanCZ24222320894
114Stanislav TomášCZ22231924885
38Maschke MichaelA20252320885
103Divišek st. MartinCZ21232122877
82Špaček PavelCZ23222220877
86Jankovský MiroslavCZ20222321869
51Lyczykowski KrzysztofPL182520228510
56Halouzka BenediktCZ222219228510
132Hondl FrantišekCZ221819248312
106Vaňáč VáclavCZ212220208312
130Salaj JosefCZ192023208214
39Zucker GerhardA182120218015
81Štengl JiříCZ182217227916
89Černošek MilanCZ192221177916
40Mácha KarelCZ192219187818
43Preyer LeopoldA162118217619
19Kaprálek MichalCZ191918207619
32Vrbas JosefCZ172118207619
72Rykr EduardCZ201920177619
84Pápeš MilanSK212213177323
24Hlaváček VáclavCZ181816176924
80Zigo MartinCZ1416  3025

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
98Štícha LubomírCZ23242220891
63Straka LadislavCZ20222123862
9Lengyel JiříCZ212421198593
101Koloc MartinCZ222120228574
8Lengyel JanCZ20222119825
128Honz PetrCZ14222124816
29Vaněk RomanCZ25221717816
36Pučálka KarelCZ20182121808
50Kaminski MarcinPL22211819808
108Vranka DavidCZ191918227810
116Vlček MartinCZ192118207810
73Málek VlastimilCZ181922197810
30Fojt MartinCZ191918217713
27Husar VladimirCZ182021187713
122Sokola BronislavCZ162120197615
107Pacal AntonínCZ191720197516
7Lengyel IvanCZ201917197516
31Bělík MichalCZ181819197418
123Spanilý IvoCZ182018177319
14Potůček JaroslavCZ162018187220
44Wiesinger HannesA142022167220
105Zborník KarelCZ142218177122
12Molnár AntonSK172020147122
57Štěrba VladimírCZ151819187024
48Gustav ForsterA171618186925
119Krázel StanislavSK191617176925
76Poupě JaroslavCZ162018156925
46Eder RobertA171819146828
102Pulicar JaroslavCZ171916146629
69Klement PetrCZ141618176530
13Kureš JanCZ131616186331
70Rykr ml. EduardCZ141916136232
41Staněk TomášCZ111717156033

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
91Mikulka PeterSK11212021731
33Vala JiříCZ16191918722
74Prokop JiříCZ15211718713
23Hildprandt JanCZ15171820704
118Gregor AlešCZ17181817704
61Čech PavelCZ13181919696
10Matoušek VáclavCZ14122117647
112Strnad JosefCZ14171815647
115Dolanský JanCZ17171415639
90Sahula VlastimilCZ141816146210
95Vranák MartinCZ112014166111
97Němec VítCZ171711166111
83Loula JaroslavCZ131314195913
34Filippi MarcelCZ121516165913
64Greš MarekCZ131416155815
100Uher PetrCZ111416165716
2Horák FrantišekCZ111317155617
68Kiriakovský AlexejCZ131218105318
65Nosek IvoCZ91512155119
66Nosek TomášCZ111313145119
85Hedvik JaromírCZ131412115021
92Masaryk BorisSK12139114522
75Svoboda PetrCZ81110144323
67Geisler VladimírCZ6910143924
53Szhaja JacekPL1077113525

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
93Uher JaromírCZ21232021851
79Otáhal MilanCZ22192121832
35Brouček LadislavCZ20231623823
55Staněk JanCZ16221921784
120Kubík JindřichCZ16221821775
110Tóth LadislavCZ18211918766
4Hnilička MilanCZ19161821747
21Hrouda JaroslavCZ14212018738
47Nestler ChristophA19211617738
3Streit VlastislavCZ161618196910
96Řezníček Mgr. VilémCZ121817206711
71Průšek MiroslavCZ171915166711
25Janda JiříCZ131719166513
99Paur MilanCZ171315196414
62Straka LadislavCZ141513196115
127Moravčík VlastimilCZ121715155916
1Jelínek JiříCZ111818125916
113Strnad VladislavCZ102113125618
22Havel FrantišekCZ141014175519
58Štěrba VladimírCZ9169165020
18Jíra LadislavCZ91512134921

Category: Super Veterans

No.NameCountryIIIIIIIVTotal Placing
45Spitzka HeinzD18212117771
49Slotta UliD16191523732
126Elšlégr JosefCZ14171921713
59Neuvirt VáclavCZ15181321674
5Bicera ŠtěpánCZ16191616674

Statistics:

IIIIIIIVTotal
65%74%71%72%71%