Race results

Back

Lovecký parkúr – 100 terčů - finále ČP
Date of the event 6. 10. 2012
Place of the event Střelnice Vráž

Results - Individuals


Category: Ladies

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
26Kopper RenateA18192216751
81Urie ZuzanaCZ17181718702
22Klausz BrigitteA14181515623
9Štenglová MichaelaCZ18161014584
25Zeilinger ElisabethA6   65

Category: Juniors

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
54Divišek ml. MartinCZ21212120831
119Hřebec Jan ml.CZ17161815662
24Kopáček RadimCZ141612206263
111Můčka MichalCZ161415176254
106Linhart FilipCZ131616176245

Category: Seniors - A

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
11Činčera PřemyslCZ232224239271
118Hřebec JanCZ242423219242
67Rybín MilanCZ20242223893
113Salaj JosefCZ25182321874
53Divišek st. MartinCZ17232323865
7Zázvorka PavelCZ19212323865
103Štengl JiříCZ20212122847
121Černošek MilanCZ17222123838
84Kaprálek MichalCZ18231923838
126Vaňáč VaclavCZ192022218210
59Halouzka BenediktCZ202020218111
109Můčka IgorCZ182320208111
49Novák LiborCZ162218237913
68Jankovský MiroslavCZ202119197913
110Stanislav TomášCZ171719237615
23Kopáček PavelCZ172014197016

Category: Seniors - B

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
122Honz PetrCZ20212122841
41Preyer LeopoldA18192223822
73Štícha LubomírCZ192218228183
88Nekoranec IgorSK192020228174
123Komárek JosefCZ202218218165
43Pacal AntonínCZ20211919796
83Straka LadislavCZ15202023787
40Lengyel JanCZ16211922787
8Husar VladimirCZ18212019787
19Maschke MichaelA171722217710
39Lengyel JiříCZ172316217710
50Potůček JaroslavCZ142020227612
2Spanilý IvoCZ162118217612
27Zeilinger GerhardA162119207612
107Tomeček KarelCZ182117207612
76Koloc MartinCZ152319197612
78Molnár AntonSK172121177612
20Zucker GerhardA181821187518
112Sokola BronislavCZ152215217319
17Klement PetrCZ171521197220
10Fojt MartinCZ191517197021
36Kašpar JiříCZ151918187021
31Eder RobertA142019166923
105Lebloch VladimírCZ141916196824
72Pučálka KarelCZ151918166824
34Hnízdil MilanCZ161418196726
85Buda DušanSK161519176726
62Neuvirt MartinCZ141514226528
44Vranka DavidCZ171712115729

Category: Seniors - C

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
13Prokop JiříCZ17172122771
29Vranák MartinCZ19162021762
77Mikulka PeterSK19182017743
71Dočkal JiříCZ17151821714
21Fiala GerhardA17131821695
35Filippi MarcelCZ18131820695
61Hoštička EduardCZ14171919695
79Hedvik JaromírCZ15201519695
92Jiráček ZdeněkCZ10201820689
75Vavrečka MichalCZ161915176710
82Sahula VlastimilCZ171420166710
58Štěrba VladimírCZ131816186512
47Walter MichaelCZ171313216413
74Uher PetrCZ131516196314
80Vrňák LiborCZ151615176314
52Kureš JanCZ141616166216
65Habermann ErichA121217206117
15Soukal FrantišekCZ141713176117
102Vent LubomírCZ151516156117
16Backa LukášCZ141419146117
96Weiss JosefCZ131118186021
87Škripek ml. VladimírSK131613186021
14Mrázek LubomírCZ141415176021
94Hildprandt JanCZ141514165924
56Stejskal MiroslavCZ131318155924
125Hájek DavidCZ121814155924
57Čírtek BohumilCZ101318175827
90Gregor AlešCZ121615155827
5Jindřišek PavelCZ111515165729
18Kiriakovský AlexejCZ121313185630
3Sobotka JiříCZ131415145630
6Nosek MilošCZ151112175532
1Fejkl PavelCZ121213175433
115Petera AdamCZ111412175433
64Šmatlák MartinCZ101215155235
48Tuček KarelCZ91413155136
117Čumpl ZdenekCZ9915154837
116Žáček JiříCZ91210164738
46Smeták MilanCZ91014144738
120Soukup PavelCZ7121093840
63Jelínek AlešCZ8710103541
4Hollman PetrCZ3116113142

Category: Veterans

No.NameCountryI.II.III.IV.Total Placing
69Uher JaromírCZ20202024841
104Otahal MilanCZ211918248212
12Buksa JanCZ192119238203
51Navrátil BedřichCZ18192024814
33Brouček LadislavCZ14192120745
32Nestler ChristophA15191821736
70Vadlejch JosefCZ16182019736
45Kubík JindřichCZ16181622728
42Schuckert ErichA15191819719
124Paur MilanCZ172019147010
38Streit VlastislavCZ151716206811
91Hrouda JaroslavCZ121722176811
95Neuvirt VáclavCZ171714186613
37Jelínek JiříCZ141916176613
114Rozumek JosefCZ141617186515
93Tóth LadislavCZ141415196216
55Staněk JanCZ141718136216
86Ďurík JaroslavSK111516186018
28Řezníček VilémCZ121218145619
30Moravčík VlastimilCZ141315115320
89Sivčák MiroslavSK6151494421
100Ryšavý MiroslavCZ10812104022

Statistics:

I.II.III.IV.Total
61%69%69%73%68%